20th October 5:12pm (GMT-5)

Bugungi Oyinlar

17:00 CD Arabe Unido - CD Universitario 47.2% 23.9% 28.9%
17:15 CD FAS - Independiente FC 53.8% 26.2% 20%
17:30 Lajeadense - GE Bage 44.3% 28.6% 27.1%
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limon FC 68.3% 18.5% 13.2%
18:00 Chapecoense - Goyas 44.8% 30.1% 25.1%
18:00 San Luis - Queretaro FC 39.6% 28.6% 31.8%
18:00 Barcelona SC - CS Emelec 51.2% 25.8% 23%
18:00 Empire Klub - Paradise 37.4% 24.8% 37.9%
18:30 CSCD Laferrere - Lujan 39% 31% 30%
19:00 Costa Del Este FC - Alianza FC 43.8% 24.1% 32.1%
19:00 CA Sarmiento - CA Tigre 42.9% 29.8% 27.3%
19:00 Real CD Espana - CD Marathon 26.7% 26.7% 46.5%
20:00 Weymouth Wales - Notr Dam 75.1% 14.9% 10%
20:00 CD Vida - Motagua 29.7% 27.3% 42.9%
20:00 Las Sabanas - Real Esteli FC 32.3% 27.8% 39.9%
21/10 01:00 Real - Barselona tim 34.8% 19% 46.2%
21/10 02:10 Real - Chelsi 37% 19% 44%
21/10 03:20 Chelsi - Barselona tim 45.2% 18.9% 35.9%
21/10 03:55 Real - Liverpul tim 40.4% 19% 40.6%
21/10 04:00 Astana II - Kairat-Zhastar 32.3% 27.4% 40.2%
21/10 04:00 Deren - Khangarid Klub 36.1% 24.1% 39.7%
21/10 04:15 Persikoba Batu - Persedikab Kediri 21.9% 22.5% 55.6%
21/10 04:30 PSIM Yogyakarta - Persis Solo 52.1% 27.6% 20.3%
21/10 06:00 Muranga Seal - Nairobi Stima 34.3% 30% 35.7%
21/10 07:00 Erchim - Atletik 220 61.8% 18% 20.2%
21/10 07:00 Vihiga United - Vihiga Bullets 51.7% 30% 18.3%
21/10 07:30 Sevan - Aragats 63.8% 19% 17.3%
21/10 08:00 Gandzasar Kapan FC - FC Ararat Armenia 21.5% 25.7% 52.8%
21/10 08:00 Talanta - Mount Kenya United 44.7% 30.1% 25.2%
21/10 08:00 Nassadji Mazenderan - Tractor Tabriz 32.4% 31.1% 36.4%
21/10 08:00 Bidco United - Shabana 49.5% 27.8% 22.7%
21/10 08:00 Kenya Police - St. Josephs Youth 37.7% 32.2% 30.1%
21/10 08:00 Migori Youth - Ushura 46.6% 28.1% 25.3%
21/10 08:00 Nairobi City Stars - Fortune Sacco 59.5% 26.4% 14%
21/10 08:00 Coventry City U23 - Watford FC U23 38.8% 24.1% 37%
21/10 08:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 35.2% 24.4% 40.4%
21/10 08:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Ipsvich Taun U23 35.2% 24.5% 40.2%
21/10 08:00 Miluoll U23 - Bristol Siti U23 38.6% 24.8% 36.7%
21/10 09:00 Gohar - Sepahan Isfahan 15.6% 26.3% 58.1%
21/10 09:00 Al Qanah - Nogoom El-Mostabal 38.7% 27.5% 33.8%
21/10 09:00 Koka Kola - Al Nasr Cairo 51.8% 26% 22.1%
21/10 09:00 El Terasanah - Suets Montaxab 59.5% 22.4% 18.1%
21/10 09:00 Serameka - El-Dakliyeh 41.5% 27.6% 30.8%
21/10 09:00 Petrojet FC - Gomxoryet 59.5% 22.4% 18.1%
21/10 09:00 Burnley FC U23 - Barnsley U23 55.3% 21.9% 22.8%
21/10 09:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC Reserves 39.8% 20.7% 39.5%
21/10 09:00 Kilmarnock FC - Queen of The South FC 85.1% 8.4% 6.6%
21/10 09:20 Zob Ahan Isfahan FC - Shahr Khodro 32.5% 30.9% 36.6%
21/10 09:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin 44% 31.8% 24.1%
21/10 10:00 Progreso II - Danubio II 22.8% 24% 53.2%
21/10 10:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sanat Naft Abadan FC 36.8% 32.2% 31%
21/10 10:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Vratsa 35.1% 29.6% 35.3%
21/10 11:00 Al Ahli SC Manama - Busaiteen 56.7% 23.5% 19.7%
21/10 11:00 Hapoel Raanana FC - Hapoel Haifa FC 32.2% 29% 38.8%
21/10 11:00 Manama Club - Al-Shabbab 57.8% 22.8% 19.5%
21/10 11:30 El Entag El Harby - Pyramids 23.8% 28.8% 47.4%
21/10 11:30 Persepolis FC - Paykan 61.1% 25% 13.9%
21/10 12:00 FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Zarkovo 46.8% 27.5% 25.6%
21/10 12:00 Rakow Czestochowa - WKS Slask Wroclaw 34.8% 29% 36.1%
21/10 12:00 Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU 50.3% 24.9% 24.8%
21/10 12:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca FC 35.5% 28.8% 35.7%
21/10 12:00 Fatih Karagumruk SK - Osmanlispor FK 42.5% 27.6% 29.8%
21/10 12:30 Vidovre U21 - AB Tornbyu U21 47% 24.5% 28.5%
21/10 13:00 IFK Goteborg - Djurgardens IF 22.2% 23.1% 54.7%
21/10 13:00 Konyaspor 1922 - Yeni Malatyaspor 44% 27.4% 28.6%
21/10 13:00 Bodo/Glimt - Mjondalen 66.7% 20.1% 13.2%
21/10 13:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 62.3% 21.9% 15.8%
21/10 13:00 Orebro SK - IF Elfsborg 38.7% 26.7% 34.6%
21/10 13:00 Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 44.2% 28.3% 27.5%
21/10 13:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 15.9% 23.3% 60.7%
21/10 13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Slavia Sofia 47.5% 28.4% 24.1%
21/10 13:00 Meppen - Viktoria Koln 46.8% 25.2% 28%
21/10 13:00 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans FC 43.3% 27% 29.7%
21/10 13:00 Aston Villa U23 - Fulham U23 56.6% 22.6% 20.8%
21/10 13:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 58.6% 22.5% 19%
21/10 13:15 Maccabi Haifa FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 59.5% 23.1% 17.4%
21/10 13:30 RSC Anderlecht U21 - St. Truidense VV 74% 15.7% 10.3%
21/10 13:30 CSM Studentesc Iasi - FC Botosani 30.8% 29.6% 39.6%
21/10 13:30 East Riffa - Al-Najma Manama 37.7% 27.4% 34.9%
21/10 13:30 KAS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 63.7% 19.5% 16.8%
21/10 13:30 Waasland Beveren U21 - Lommel SK 60.7% 20.6% 18.6%
21/10 13:30 Royal Charleroi - KV Oostende 56.6% 21.6% 21.7%
21/10 13:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem U21 37.9% 24.5% 37.6%
21/10 14:00 AZ Alkmaar II - NEC Nijmegen 33.5% 41.8% 24.7%
21/10 14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 38.8% 24.7% 36.6%
21/10 14:00 Al Masry - FC Masr 56% 25% 19%
21/10 14:00 Sunderland U23 - Newcastle United U23 28.3% 24.5% 47.2%
21/10 14:00 AFC Ajax II - Utrecht II 68.6% 14.8% 16.5%
21/10 14:00 PSV Eindhoven II - FC Eindhoven 34.1% 40.9% 25%
21/10 14:00 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 41% 33.1% 25.9%
21/10 14:00 Stoke City U23 - West Ham United U23 33.4% 24.8% 41.8%
21/10 14:00 KV Kortrijk U21 - KSV Roeselare 37.8% 24.8% 37.4%
21/10 14:00 Swansea City U23 - Manchester United 17.3% 20% 62.7%
21/10 14:00 Heverlee Leuven - Y. R. KV Mechelen 19.3% 20.8% 59.9%
21/10 14:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp U21 44.7% 24.1% 31.2%
21/10 14:00 Retro FC Brasil - SE Limoyeirense 74.4% 18.1% 7.5%
21/10 14:00 Nottingham Forest FC U23 - Uigan Atletik 58.4% 21.3% 20.3%
21/10 14:00 Arturzinho-RJ - Tomazinho 36.1% 27.8% 36.1%
21/10 14:00 Fortaleza U20 - River U20 47.1% 27% 25.9%
21/10 14:15 Beerschot AC U21 - Union Saint Gillois 53.6% 23.6% 22.8%
21/10 14:15 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Turkgucu Munchen 27.6% 26.5% 45.8%
21/10 14:30 Arminiya - Gamburg 32.7% 26.5% 40.8%
21/10 14:30 Deportivo Riestra - CA Brown de Adrogue 40.7% 29.2% 30.1%
21/10 14:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez 38.9% 30.6% 30.5%
21/10 14:30 Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown 38% 31.9% 30.1%
21/10 14:30 Villa San Carlos - Club Atletico Fenix 55.8% 27.6% 16.7%
21/10 14:30 Lincoln Red Imps FC - Lynx FC 80.4% 12.3% 7.4%
21/10 14:30 Argentino de Merlo - Sportivo Italiano 42.3% 30.1% 27.6%
21/10 14:30 CS Dock Sud - Victoriano Arenas 50.9% 27.9% 21.2%
21/10 14:30 Claypole - Juventud Unida de San Miguel 42.6% 31.6% 25.8%
21/10 14:30 CS Barracas - Deportivo Paraguayo 50.4% 29.6% 20%
21/10 14:30 KA Lugano - Atlas 35.6% 32.2% 32.1%
21/10 14:30 CDM Leandro N. Alem - Canuelas FC 37.7% 30% 32.3%
21/10 14:45 Hitchin Taun - Coalville Town 24.8% 24.6% 50.6%
21/10 14:45 Brescia Calcio - Fiorentina 24.1% 27% 48.9%
21/10 14:45 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 50.2% 28% 21.8%
21/10 14:45 Stourbridge - Whitby Town 43.4% 26.9% 29.7%
21/10 14:45 BSK II - Ist-Sterlingshir II 14.2% 17.1% 68.7%
21/10 14:45 Modena FC - Fermana FC 43.9% 29.4% 26.7%
21/10 14:45 Kuinz Park II - East Kilbride II 42.3% 19.9% 37.8%
21/10 14:45 Albion Rovers II - Eyrdrionians II 51.6% 20% 28.4%
21/10 15:00 Rampla Juniors II - Yuventud II 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
21/10 15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Livorno 54.9% 27.8% 17.3%
21/10 15:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal 24% 26.1% 50%
21/10 15:00 Penyarol II - Montevideo Uonderers II 42.5% 25.1% 32.4%
21/10 15:00 Serro II - Cerro Larga II 36.1% 24.1% 39.7%
21/10 15:00 Feniks Montevideo II - Boston River II 63.6% 19.9% 16.5%
Kontaktlar