22nd February 1:17am (GMT-5)
Kashiwa Reysol Gool! [1-0]

Bugungi Oyinlar

02:00 Altona Medjik - Eyvondeyl Hayts 19% 21.5% 59.5%
02:30 Desperados - Kenkre U19 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
03:00 HDFK Bank - UBI 38.2% 25.9% 35.9%
03:00 Logan Metro - Brisbane Athletic 23.9% 16.4% 59.7%
03:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Isloch 77.3% 15% 7.7%
03:00 Da Nang - Pho Hien 52.9% 23.6% 23.5%
03:00 Huda Hue - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 24.5% 24.1% 51.4%
03:00 Mitchelton - Western Pride FC 70.2% 14.7% 15.1%
03:15 SSFC - Kickers 37.1% 26% 36.8%
03:15 Protap - Nor Farhan 85.8% 9.3% 4.9%
03:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Svay Rieng 10.7% 15.5% 73.8%
03:30 Boyeung Ket - Visakha 33.9% 26% 40.1%
03:30 Maejo United - Lamphun Uorrior 19.5% 23.3% 57.2%
03:30 Muangkan United - Samut Songkhram 73.2% 16.6% 10.2%
03:30 Nyukasl Jets - Melbourne Victory 41.8% 25.7% 32.5%
03:30 Kuang Nam - Bindin 68.2% 19.1% 12.7%
03:30 Naga World - Politse Kommissariat 63.6% 20.1% 16.3%
03:30 Sisaket - Muang Loei United 68.9% 18.7% 12.5%
03:30 Kan Txo - Anzyang 38.1% 24.4% 37.5%
03:30 Viyettel - Xa Noi T&T 19.9% 23.9% 56.2%
03:30 Atromitos U19 - Ksanti U19 54.9% 23.8% 21.3%
04:00 MFK Bitkovitse - Třinec 37.5% 23.4% 39.1%
04:00 Rubin - Sherif 68.6% 18.7% 12.8%
04:00 Zbrojovka II - Fastav II 39% 22.4% 38.6%
04:00 Yaw Myay U21 - Ispe U21 4.2% 8% 87.8%
04:00 Yadanarbon U21 - Magve U21 41% 27.9% 31.1%
04:00 Wanneroo City - Vestern Nayts 16.8% 16.5% 66.8%
04:00 Osiek U19 - Dugopolje U19 60% 20.5% 19.5%
04:00 Valkeakosken Haka U20 - Honka U20 40.7% 22.5% 36.8%
04:00 Beytar U19 - Makkabi Tel-Aviv U19 26.8% 26.8% 46.4%
04:00 Saut Yunayted - Ipswich Knights 20% 18.3% 61.7%
04:00 KS Mioveni - Pandurii Targu Jiu 51.8% 22.2% 26%
04:00 Apollon Smyrni U19 - Ergotelis U19 40.4% 25.3% 34.3%
04:00 KS Mioveni - Panduri 50.4% 26% 23.6%
04:00 Akatsiya Ridj - Norts Star 43.1% 22.9% 34%
04:00 Yangon Yunayted - Shan United 43.2% 27.5% 29.3%
04:00 Hradec Kralove II - Kolin 66.7% 17.9% 15.3%
04:00 Sokol Hostoun - Horovicko 70.9% 15.6% 13.5%
04:00 MetroStars - Olimpik Adelaida 49.7% 23.3% 27%
04:00 Istern Suburbs - Gold Coast United 40.2% 24.2% 35.6%
04:00 Redlands United - Capalaba 41.8% 22.6% 35.6%
04:00 Bayswater City - EKU Joondalup 50.6% 21.9% 27.4%
04:00 Lisen - Inter Bratislava 65.9% 18.2% 15.9%
04:00 Kokbern Siti - Rokingem Siti 56.1% 20.5% 23.4%
04:00 Southern Myanmar - Chin Yunayted 30.9% 27.8% 41.3%
04:30 Fulhem Yunayted - Seaford Rangers 41.9% 24.3% 33.8%
04:30 Krotone U19 - Pisa 1909 U19 63.2% 20.1% 16.8%
04:30 Pardubice - Viktoriya Jijkov 52.3% 24% 23.7%
04:30 AEK U19 - OFI Krete U19 69.8% 18.1% 12.1%
04:30 Grossklyayn - Linden Leibnitz 61.9% 19% 19.2%
05:00 Frosinone U19 - Askoli U19 36.9% 26.1% 37%
05:00 Petrolul - Dunarea Calarasi 64% 22.3% 13.8%
05:00 GKS - Gurnik Lenchna 51.4% 22.5% 26.1%
05:00 Botev Vratsa - FK Arda Kardzhali 34.6% 29.4% 35.9%
05:00 Helsingborgs - Liepaya 54.5% 21.3% 24.3%
05:00 Varnsdorf - Prepere 58.4% 21.8% 19.8%
05:00 Vidovre - Avarta 63.1% 19.7% 17.2%
05:00 Hyderabad II - Bengaluru II 54.2% 22.6% 23.1%
05:00 Ahi Akko - Tzeirey Kafr Kana 33.8% 28.1% 38.1%
05:00 BUFK - Ara 38.4% 26.5% 35.1%
05:00 Marines Eureka - Bankhai United 36.4% 27.3% 36.3%
05:00 Rijeka U19 - Orijent Rijeka U19 73.2% 16.9% 9.8%
05:00 Uoter - Kasese New Villa 43.3% 31.9% 24.8%
05:00 Kenya Police - Talanta 56.9% 24.8% 18.3%
05:00 Dinamo U21 - Vorskla (21) 50% 24% 26%
05:00 Spetsiya (19) - Virtus Entella U19 50.8% 23.7% 25.4%
05:00 Senica U19 - Zemplin U19 41.5% 25.9% 32.6%
05:00 Sigma U19 - Opava (19) 72.5% 16.7% 10.7%
05:00 Geztepe U19 - Bursaspor U19 38.5% 25.7% 35.8%
05:00 GKS Szombierki Bytom - Stal Brzeg 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
05:00 Trenchin U19 - DAC 1904 U19 39.5% 24.3% 36.2%
05:00 Vishkov - Zbroyovka 11.6% 13.9% 74.4%
05:00 IS Halmiya - Hassleholm IF 41.4% 22.6% 36.1%
05:00 Yuve Stabiya U19 - Benevento U19 38.7% 26.6% 34.7%
05:00 Cagliari Calcio U19 - Torino U19 59.5% 23.1% 17.4%
05:00 VfL Bochum U19 - 1 Cologne U19 23.1% 22.9% 54%
05:00 Slavoy Vishegrad - Motorlet 63.9% 18.5% 17.7%
05:00 Skeyd - Asker 45.1% 24.4% 30.5%
05:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 40% 25.7% 34.2%
05:30 Volos U19 - Larisa U19 48.1% 24.8% 27%
05:30 Panetolikos U20 - Panionios U19 33.3% 26.6% 40.1%
05:45 Lampang - Kastoms Yunayted 50.9% 24.3% 24.8%
05:45 Port - Samut Prakan 63% 20% 17%
06:00 Gabala - Neftchi Baku 17.3% 26% 56.7%
06:00 Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu 49.6% 27.9% 22.6%
06:00 Bitoviya - Baltik 73.8% 15.6% 10.6%
06:00 Chrobry Glogow - Sleza 52.4% 24.2% 23.4%
06:00 BB Erzurum - Bursaspor 47.8% 26.9% 25.3%
06:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 37.4% 28.1% 34.5%
06:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 1922 35.8% 35.2% 29%
06:00 Krylia Sovetov - Stromsgodset 39.9% 25.5% 34.6%
06:00 Spartak - Paxtakor Tashkent 66% 19.5% 14.5%
06:00 Bangkok - BTU United 43.5% 25% 31.5%
06:00 Chiangraн Unayted - Suphanburi 62.9% 20.4% 16.7%
06:00 Porto U19 - Rio-Ave U19 50.2% 25.2% 24.6%
06:00 Leixões - Covilha 48.4% 29.8% 21.8%
06:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Gorodeya 45.6% 26.3% 28.1%
06:00 UKK - College Corinthians 42.3% 24.9% 32.8%
06:00 Grin Baffaloz - Red Errouz 37.7% 32.3% 30.1%
06:00 Chiangmai United - Chainat 35.9% 28.3% 35.9%
06:00 Marítimo U23 - Kova-da-Pedade U23 42.7% 27.4% 29.9%
06:00 Pert Glori U21 - Armadeyl 49.1% 21.9% 29%
06:00 Gnistan - MyuPa-47 61.4% 21.2% 17.5%
06:00 Lindome GIF - Kviding 41.5% 24% 34.5%
06:00 Inglvud Yunayted - Balkatta 41.3% 21.2% 37.5%
06:00 Bandari - Marate Yunayted 35.1% 30% 34.9%
06:00 Polonia Bytom - RKS Radomsko 55.2% 23.4% 21.4%
06:30 Cherchill Brazers - Mohun Bagan 37.1% 25.7% 37.2%
06:30 Yurgorden - Dalkurd 81.7% 12.4% 5.8%
06:30 BS Dynamic - Musongati 35.1% 29.7% 35.2%
06:30 Odense U19 - Vayle U19 64.9% 19.2% 15.9%
06:30 Torque U19 - Rentistas U19 36.1% 26.2% 37.8%
06:30 Sandviken - Myellbyu 14.8% 22% 63.1%
06:30 Lleida U19 - Espaniol U19 4.6% 10% 85.4%
06:30 HK Kopavogur - Trottur 82.7% 10.9% 6.4%
06:30 Boluspor U19 - Istanbul BFK U19 47.3% 24.9% 27.8%
06:30 Altey (19) - Denizlispor U19 45.3% 29.5% 25.2%
06:30 Altey (19) - Denizlispor U19 43.9% 26.8% 29.4%
06:30 CE Andratx - SD Formentera 32.2% 27.6% 40.2%
06:30 Chachengsau - Rayong Yunayted 90.8% 6.4% 2.8%
07:00 Valur - Fjolnir 69% 17.2% 13.8%
07:00 KTP Kotka - MP 51.7% 24.3% 24%
07:00 Mariupol - Zarya 19.6% 25.5% 54.9%
07:00 Shtutgart - Jahn Regensburg 69.6% 17.8% 12.6%
07:00 Celta - Leganes 50.1% 29.3% 20.7%
07:00 Trelleborgs - Landskrona BoIS 47.4% 25% 27.6%
07:00 Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyyar 66.9% 18.5% 14.6%
07:00 Xolshtain - 07 Heidelsheim 48.7% 25.5% 25.8%
07:00 Dinamo Drezden - VfL Bochum 36.6% 28.6% 34.7%
07:00 Gamburg - Sankt-Pauli 64.9% 20.3% 14.7%
07:00 Ekenas - MuSa 53.3% 23.9% 22.7%
07:00 Inter U19 - Genoa C.F.C. U19 56.6% 22.5% 21%
07:00 AC Oulu - SJK Akatemia 81% 12.6% 6.4%
07:00 Cádiz U19 - San-Feliks U19 43.1% 24.9% 32%
07:00 Lahti - Haka 38.2% 27.9% 33.9%
07:00 Dinamo Panchevo - Sloga Plandiste 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
07:00 Sidama Bunna - Sebeta City 55.1% 25.7% 19.3%
07:00 Kordoba U19 - Castilleja U19 41.2% 26% 32.8%
07:00 Espoo U20 - HJS U20 40.6% 20% 39.4%
07:00 Valerenga U19 - Rusengborg (19) 44.5% 24.1% 31.3%
07:00 Marino U19 - Akodetti U19 16.3% 19.6% 64.1%
07:00 Al Jazira Hasakan - Al-Karama 18.4% 23.6% 58%
07:00 Buriram Unayted - Chonburi 62.2% 21.3% 16.6%
07:00 ASU Politexnicha - Zemun 59.3% 21.9% 18.8%
07:00 Šibenik - Rudeš 52.8% 27% 20.2%
07:00 Llapi Podujeve - Feronikeli 34.4% 27.8% 37.9%
07:00 UD Ibarra - Gran Tarajal 30.4% 28% 41.6%
07:00 Drenitsa - Prishtina 12% 20.6% 67.4%
07:00 Western Stima - Kariobangi Sharks 49.5% 25.4% 25.1%
07:00 Grimma - International Leipzig 20.8% 20.7% 58.5%
07:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Galabovo 59.8% 23.7% 16.5%
07:00 Torgelower Greif - Lok Stendal 57% 20.7% 22.4%
07:00 Zbroyovka U19 - Prshibram U19 55.9% 23.4% 20.7%
07:00 Ramiz Sadiku - KF Arberia 22.7% 28% 49.2%
07:00 Spartak - SSKA 1948 13.2% 14.9% 71.9%
07:00 Skive - Fredericia 25.7% 23.8% 50.5%
07:00 Spartak - FC CSKA 1948 5.1% 85.6% 9.3%
07:00 Plauen - Eilenburg 32.7% 24.4% 43%
07:00 Diagoras - Ionikos 18.5% 54.9% 26.7%
07:00 Ismaning - VfR Garching 26.4% 22% 51.6%
07:30 Brentford - Blackburn Rovers 59.1% 23.6% 17.3%
07:30 Chelsea - Tottenham 55.3% 24.8% 19.9%
07:30 Optik - 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 17.1% 21.5% 61.4%
07:30 Voluntari - Germanstadt 37.2% 30% 32.8%
07:30 Union Viera U19 - Ofra U19 60.2% 21.3% 18.4%
08:00 Lippstadt 08 - Gladbah 47.3% 26.5% 26.2%
08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen 25.8% 27.1% 47.1%
08:00 Elversberg - Aalen 63.6% 21% 15.4%
08:00 Keshla - Zira 48.2% 27.2% 24.5%
08:00 Xaylends Park - Kaizer Chiefs 36.2% 29.9% 33.9%
08:00 Bonner - Fortuna Koln 38% 28.5% 33.6%
08:00 Verl - Fortuna II 68.1% 19.8% 12.1%
08:00 1. Köln II - TuS Haltern 58.2% 22.7% 19.1%
08:00 Yurdingen 05 - Preussen Munster 50.1% 26.9% 23%
08:00 Kaiserslautern - Zwickau 54.9% 25.1% 20%
08:00 Al-Tavon - Al-Raed 37% 27.2% 35.8%
08:00 Kikers Offenbah - Bahlinger 48.7% 25.8% 25.5%
08:00 08 Homburg - Freiburg II 56.5% 23.1% 20.4%
08:00 Frankfurt - Saarbrucken 18.7% 22% 59.3%
08:00 Pirmazens - Ulm 1846 21.6% 23.8% 54.6%
08:00 Lyon U19 - Paris Saint-Germain U19 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
08:00 Dinamo Tirana - Beselidja Leje 34.7% 25.7% 39.6%
08:00 Vlajniya - Lufterari 57.2% 26.2% 16.7%
08:00 Steinbach - FC Giessen 75.7% 8.3% 16%
08:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04 39.9% 31.9% 28.2%
08:00 Lyubek - Xolshtayn II 75.2% 15.1% 9.7%
08:00 Sevilya U19 - UD Almeriya U19 71.5% 16.9% 11.5%
08:00 Harini KS - NLFC MAHSA 58.1% 22.5% 19.4%
08:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Kvik Xelden 56.7% 18.8% 24.5%
08:00 KPV - Kayani 75.2% 15.5% 9.3%
08:00 Shtutgart Kikkers - Illertissen 40.2% 24.6% 35.1%
08:00 Alki Oroklinis - Omonia Psevda 76.5% 15.4% 8.1%
08:00 NK Triglav Kranj - Rudar Velenye 41.3% 25.1% 33.5%
08:00 Mosta - Hamrun Spartans 36.1% 26.6% 37.2%
08:00 Duydburk - Valdxof 48.3% 25.9% 25.8%
08:00 Red Star 93 - Laval 37.7% 34.3% 28%
08:00 Rujomberok - DAC 1904 37.6% 28.1% 34.4%
08:00 Zemplin - Nitra 58.2% 23.9% 17.9%
08:00 ViOn - Sered 51.4% 26% 22.6%
08:00 Pieta Xotspurs - Zebbug Reynjers 33.8% 27.4% 38.7%
08:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Lachi 35.7% 26.6% 37.8%
08:00 Vashash (19) - Dyor Eto U19 39.5% 23.7% 36.8%
08:00 Klub Afriken - Chebba 60.7% 24.6% 14.7%
08:00 PO Triglia - Yalisos 26.8% 43.9% 29.3%
08:00 Union Noymunster - Bordesholm 31.7% 21.5% 46.8%
08:00 Brayt Starz - Prolayn 55.5% 26.7% 17.8%
08:00 Mbombela Yunayted - Real Kingz 30% 30.1% 39.8%
08:00 Holzwickeder - Sportfreunde Siegen 48.9% 22.3% 28.8%
08:00 Staaken - Herta 06 68.9% 16.9% 14.2%
08:00 Kabwe Warriors - Forest Rangers 31% 32.9% 36.1%
08:00 Tooro United - Uganda Police 34.9% 32.1% 33%
08:00 Onduparaka - Mbarara Siti 41.1% 31.6% 27.3%
08:00 AS Ariyana - Medenin 32.8% 32.7% 34.5%
08:00 Husumer SV - Vayxe Flensburg II 26.1% 21% 52.9%
08:00 Lumwana Radiants - Nkwazi 31.3% 34.3% 34.3%
08:00 Zanaco - Buildcon 52.5% 27.9% 19.7%
08:00 Power Dynamos - Grin Igls 24.6% 29.7% 45.7%
08:00 Happy Wanderers - TS Sporting 26.6% 29.6% 43.9%
08:00 Wakiso Giants - Kietume 51.7% 27.7% 20.6%
08:00 Khonken - Ayutthaya United 62.3% 20.5% 17.2%
08:00 Kansanshi Dynamos - Nkana 27.5% 31.4% 41.1%
08:00 Meiyendorf - Viktoriya Gamburg 10.8% 13.3% 75.9%
08:00 Kropp - Flensburg 10.1% 12.5% 77.3%
08:00 Egersund - Vard 57.5% 20.7% 21.7%
08:00 Prachuap - Pathum Thani United 37.7% 27.4% 34.9%
08:00 Grbal - Mladost Lješkopolje 38.4% 30.3% 31.3%
08:00 Petrovats - Zeta 30.8% 30% 39.3%
08:00 Etoile du Sahel - Etual Metlaui 68.6% 20.1% 11.3%
08:00 Leopards - Sofapaka 41.9% 29.4% 28.8%
08:00 Olympiakos Volou 1937 - Niki Volos 45.7% 29.9% 24.5%
08:00 Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 64.5% 22% 13.6%
08:00 Montana - Hebar 60.6% 21.7% 17.7%
08:00 Xomberg - Borussiay II 18.5% 21.3% 60.2%
08:00 Pohronie - MSK Zilina 18.3% 22.8% 59%
08:00 Kampala Siti Autoriti - Ekspress 69.2% 19.7% 11.1%
08:00 Borek - Vardar 19.8% 26.8% 53.4%
08:00 Xalle 96 - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 38.3% 22.5% 39.2%
08:00 Ben Guerdane - Tatavin 53.6% 27.4% 18.9%
08:00 Gudja United - Balzan 30.6% 26.6% 42.8%
08:00 AS Roccella - Messina 31.6% 40.1% 28.3%
08:00 Institut - Coleraine 8.6% 16.1% 75.4%
08:25 Al Bataeh - Dibba Al Fujairah 40.9% 24.6% 34.4%
08:25 Dibba Al-Hisn - Masfut 58.2% 21.1% 20.7%
08:25 Al Taawon - Emirates Cultural 8.8% 11.4% 79.8%
08:30 Sampdoria U19 - Bologna 1909 U19 69.2% 18.6% 12.2%
08:30 Nocerina - Team Altamura 35.8% 36.8% 27.4%
08:30 Cassino - Nuova Florida 50.3% 24% 25.7%
08:30 Este - Mestre 33.4% 27.6% 39%
08:30 Empoli U19 - Sassuolo Calcio U19 59.5% 21.7% 18.8%
08:30 Al Nahda Al Buraimi - Al Seeb 21.8% 25.4% 52.7%
08:30 Fiorenzuola - Lentigione 43.8% 27.9% 28.3%
08:30 Proyssen U19 - Bayer 04 U19 11.2% 15.2% 73.6%
08:30 Folgore Caratese - Sondrio Calcio 42.3% 27.9% 29.8%
08:30 Lanusei - ASD Trastevere 33.2% 38.9% 27.9%
08:30 Korreggese - Kalvina Sport 44.9% 28% 27.1%
08:30 Milan U19 - SPAL U19 78.3% 12.5% 9.2%
08:30 Skandichchi - Alyaneze 45.5% 25.8% 28.7%
08:30 Casarano Calcio - Foggia Calcio 25% 26.5% 48.5%
08:30 USD Latte Dolce - US Ladispoli 70.2% 8.6% 21.2%
08:30 ASD Tuttokuoyo - Ponsakko 41.2% 29.8% 29%
08:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Jeleznichar 33.6% 28.5% 37.9%
08:30 GSD Ambrosiyana - ASD Cartigliano 44.9% 27.6% 27.6%
08:30 Vitess U19 - Sparta Rotterdam U19 50.8% 26.1% 23.1%
08:30 Mlada Boleslav - 1. Slovacko 42% 28.3% 29.7%
08:30 Slovan Liberes - Bogemians 1905 54.9% 26.8% 18.3%
08:30 Elfsborg - Brage 61.2% 21.7% 17.1%
08:30 Velej - Zvezda 09 78% 7.1% 15%
08:30 Oskarshamns - Ozebro SM 9.3% 13.5% 77.1%
08:30 Al Ayn - Al Vasl 57.9% 19.8% 22.3%
08:30 Mantova - Cavenago Fanfulla 59% 23.5% 17.5%
08:30 Lukkeze - Ligorna 77.7% 15.5% 6.8%
08:30 SK Karonnese - Verbania 72.1% 18.4% 9.5%
08:30 Klodense - Adriese 40.8% 27.9% 31.3%
08:30 Union Feltre Asd - Montebelluna 49.2% 26.3% 24.5%
08:30 Slavia Prague - SFC Opava 85.7% 10.3% 4.1%
08:30 AS Ostiya Mare - Vis Artena 60.7% 23.3% 15.9%
08:30 Leviko-Terme - Pro Sesto 24.8% 26.3% 48.9%
08:30 ASD Biancavilla - SS Nola 1925 41% 29.3% 29.7%
08:30 ASD Savignanese - Sammaurese 37.8% 30.6% 31.7%
08:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Lenyago Salyus 34.3% 27.9% 37.8%
08:30 Alfonsine - Kilivergxe Mazzano 43.2% 28.7% 28%
08:30 Virtus Bergamo 1909 - Arkonatese 37.8% 34.1% 28.1%
08:30 ACD San Tommaso - Kastrovillari 36.8% 35.9% 27.3%
08:30 Muravera - AP Turris 22.1% 25.8% 52.1%
08:30 US Breno - SPORTING FRANCIACORTA 42.8% 29.1% 28.1%
08:30 ASD Brusaporto - Virtus Boltsano 41.4% 27.9% 30.7%
08:30 Nibionnoggiono - Karavadjo 50.9% 25.8% 23.4%
08:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa - Achireale 29.4% 42.4% 28.2%
08:30 CATTOLICA CALCIO SM - Sandjusteze 46.7% 25.2% 28.1%
08:30 Asd Pineto Kalkio - Tolentino 50.4% 26.3% 23.3%
08:30 Alba-longa - Foligno 53.7% 25.9% 20.4%
08:30 ASD Biancavilla - Nola 40.6% 30.1% 29.3%
08:30 A. K. Krema 1908 - Forli 34.8% 30.8% 34.4%
08:30 Al-Suveyk - Maskat 41.1% 26.8% 32.1%
08:30 SG Aumund-Vegezak - SC Borgfeld 50.4% 21.5% 28.1%
08:30 Vado - AC Prato 24% 26% 50.1%
08:30 Real Forte Quertseta - Kazale 33.8% 27.7% 38.6%
08:30 Gxivizzano - Kyeri 38.6% 27.7% 33.8%
08:30 Kittanovese - Giugliano 33.8% 38.2% 27.9%
08:30 VfB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach 1920 77.1% 9.6% 13.4%
08:30 VfB Ginsheim - Steinbach 74.7% 14% 11.3%
08:30 A.S.D. Portici 1906 - Latina 34.2% 38.4% 27.4%
08:30 Monterosi - Montevarki 63.2% 22.3% 14.5%
08:30 Vigasio - Belluno 36.3% 28.2% 35.5%
08:30 ASD Montegiorgio - Kampobasso 31.9% 37.7% 30.5%
08:30 Bustese - Ponte San Piyetro 37.8% 28.1% 34.1%
08:45 Fremad Amager - Roskilde 46.9% 22.6% 30.5%
08:45 Umm Salal - Al Sadd 11.2% 15.5% 73.2%
08:55 Khaitan - Burgan Sport Klubi 47.7% 25.4% 26.9%
09:00 Arka - Rakow Czestochowa 36.2% 28% 35.9%
09:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Cremonese 40.6% 31.4% 28%
09:00 Goztepe - Gazisehir Gaziantep 52.5% 27% 20.6%
09:00 Goztepe - Gaziantep FK 54.2% 20.8% 25.1%
09:00 Lans - Kan 56.8% 27.6% 15.6%
09:00 Chittadella - Juve Stabia 53.9% 26.3% 19.9%
09:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio 26.7% 29.6% 43.7%
09:00 Boloniya 1909 - Udineze 45.7% 27.8% 26.5%
09:00 AC Omonia - Enosis 76.5% 16.3% 7.2%
09:00 Xayduk - HNK Gorista 61% 22.8% 16.2%
09:00 Douglas Hall - Ringmahon Ranjers 24.3% 21.3% 54.5%
09:00 Atletico Olympic - Flambeau Centre 39.7% 30.1% 30.2%
09:00 Groningen U19 - PSV U19 46.1% 24.4% 29.5%
09:00 Vitrus Vekomp - Rimini 43.9% 28.7% 27.4%
09:00 Rukinzo - Olympic Star 42.4% 31% 26.6%
09:00 Yaunde II - Les Astres 40.4% 34.5% 25.1%
09:00 Matelots - Dinamo de Douala 31.3% 34.5% 34.2%
09:00 Renate - Pergokrema 59.8% 24.6% 15.6%
09:00 Biskra - CR Belouizdad 28.8% 29.9% 41.3%
09:00 Modena - Sudtirol 30.5% 30.9% 38.5%
09:00 Magra - ES Setif 33.3% 31.1% 35.6%
09:00 Karrarese - ASDK Godzano 64.1% 22.7% 13.2%
09:00 ASM Oran - VA Tlemtsen 45.7% 31.1% 23.2%
09:00 Kustosya - Xayduk II 37.6% 28.5% 33.9%
09:00 NK Junak Sinj - Zagora Uneshich 59.7% 20% 20.2%
09:00 RNK Split - Zadar 51.7% 27.3% 21%
09:00 Solin - Sesvete 31.7% 28.3% 40%
09:00 FT Braunschweig - Hagen-Uthlede 48.3% 23.5% 28.1%
09:00 Fredrikstad - Myondalen 25.7% 24.9% 49.5%
09:00 DRB Tadjenant - Olympique de Medea 41.7% 32.4% 25.9%
09:00 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 29.2% 30.4% 40.4%
09:00 Rieti - Teramo 22.3% 27.6% 50.1%
09:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Orijent 47.4% 27.7% 24.9%
09:30 Freiburg - Fortuna Dyuseldorf 49.2% 25.3% 25.5%
09:30 Goytre United - Cwmamman United 60.3% 20.3% 19.3%
09:30 Hertha BSC - 1. Koln 38.8% 28.5% 32.7%
09:30 Verder - Borrusiya 15.2% 17.6% 67.2%
09:30 Borgoseziya - Unione San-Remo 41.3% 27.9% 30.8%
09:30 Barry Town - Karnarvon Taun 42.6% 26.5% 31%