19th September 4:23am (GMT-5)

Bugungi Oyinlar

04:30 Olimpiya Uorriors - Hobart Zebras 75.6% 10.1% 14.3%
04:30 Peninsula Pauer - Brisben Siti 73.1% 15% 11.9%
04:30 Breclav - Slavoy TKZ 75.6% 15% 9.4%
05:00 VG-62 - TPS II 28.7% 21.7% 49.7%
05:00 Dyor Eto U19 - Vashash (19) 54.4% 22.7% 22.8%
05:00 Shan Yunayted - ISPE 91.4% 6.1% 2.5%
05:00 Ugiyen Akademi - Transport United 36.9% 23.2% 39.9%
05:00 Honda Lock - Biwako 60.3% 22.5% 17.2%
05:00 SD Navarro - Marino de Luanco 15% 20.4% 64.6%
05:00 Kumera - Palm Bich Sharks 30.7% 22.9% 46.4%
05:00 Ennerli - Samford Reynjers 40.8% 22.3% 36.9%
05:00 Rochdeyl Rovers - Vestern Prayd 51.9% 21.4% 26.6%
05:00 Osiek U19 - Dugopolye U19 67.6% 18.2% 14.2%
05:00 Hills Brumbies - Sent Jeorge Siti 41.1% 25.5% 33.4%
05:00 Ruzomberok U19 - DAC 1904 U19 41.2% 25.6% 33.2%
05:00 NVS Spirit - Northern Tigers 38.2% 25.5% 36.3%
05:00 ZP Sport U19 - Dukla (19) 38.1% 25.4% 36.5%
05:00 Poprad U19 - Slovan Bratislava U19 29.5% 24.1% 46.3%
05:00 Senica U19 - Zemplin U19 48.7% 24.5% 26.8%
05:00 Sereso Osaka - Kashima Antlers 33.6% 27.4% 39%
05:00 Holstein U19 - Chemnitzer U19 69.3% 17.4% 13.3%
05:00 Norts Star - Akatsiya Ridj 33.9% 23% 43.1%
05:00 Cagliari Calcio U19 - Milan U19 41.1% 26.3% 32.6%
05:15 Istern Suburbs - Brisbane Olympic 21.9% 57.9% 20.2%
05:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1 FC Nuremberg 38.5% 37.2% 24.3%
05:30 Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners 58.3% 17.5% 24.2%
05:30 Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse 35.7% 24.9% 39.4%
05:30 Anyang - Chonnam Dregonz 30.3% 31.4% 38.2%
06:00 Gentofte-Vangede - Ledoe Smorum 21.6% 23.6% 54.7%
06:00 Caudal - Real Oviedo II 22.5% 22.8% 54.7%
06:00 Slutsk II - BATE II 31.4% 22.1% 46.5%
06:00 KoiPS - RiPS 47.7% 21.7% 30.5%
06:00 Wuhan Zall - Hebei China Fortune 35.9% 27.4% 36.6%
06:00 Taraz - Jetisu 29.5% 28.6% 41.9%
06:00 Lietava - Dayvana 56.6% 19.9% 23.5%
06:00 Casa Pia - S.L. Benfica II 32.8% 28.1% 39.1%
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 25.7% 25.1% 49.2%
Postp 06:00 Boldklubben 1908 - Allerod 45.1% 24.4% 30.5%
06:00 Kagoshima Yunayted - Yokogama SKK 57.2% 22.4% 20.4%
06:00 Gifu - Nagano Parceiro 35.5% 29% 35.5%
06:00 Ryukyu - Mito HollyHock 26.8% 26.4% 46.8%
06:00 Jubilo - Tochigi 45.9% 29.1% 24.9%
06:00 Tom - Volgar Astrakhan 31.7% 30.6% 37.7%
06:00 Kashiva Reysol - Xirosima 38.2% 25.7% 36.1%
06:00 Narva Trans - Vilyandi Tulevik 51.7% 25.6% 22.7%
06:00 Kalev Tallin - Tammeka 13.1% 19.7% 67.2%
06:00 Vestra Fryolunda - Vinbergs 51.5% 21.2% 27.3%
06:30 Lamia U19 - OFI Krete U19 20.1% 21.9% 57.9%
06:30 Casuarina - Port Darvin 48.7% 21.3% 30%
06:30 Adelaide Vipers - Adelaida Xills 26.8% 24.9% 48.3%
06:40 Vidzev - Stomil 48.6% 26.8% 24.6%
06:45 Polis Tero - Ratchaburi 22.5% 25.1% 52.4%
06:45 Chiangmai United - Sisaket 52.4% 26.7% 21%
07:00 Bogemians U19 - Drogeda U19 74.9% 15.1% 10%
07:00 Hamburger II - Teutonia 05 40.3% 26.8% 32.8%
07:00 Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk 45.5% 29% 25.5%
07:00 Tuzlaspor - Balıkesirspor 53.7% 25.4% 20.9%
07:00 Siam Nevi - Uthai Thani 49.4% 25.6% 25%
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava - Kunshan 29.1% 28.9% 42%
07:00 Shelbourne U19 - Cabinteely U19 45.4% 26% 28.6%
07:00 Inter U19 - Sampdoria U19 63.5% 20.2% 16.3%
07:00 TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch 85.4% 9.2% 5.4%
07:00 OuHu - Rovaniyemi Yunayted 23.2% 19.9% 56.9%
07:00 TP-T - YanPa 38.8% 24.3% 37%
07:00 TiPS - FC Kontu 69.3% 16.9% 13.9%
07:00 Kuopion Palloseura U20 - SYK U20 38.9% 22.5% 38.6%
07:00 AC Horsens U19 - Brondby U19 12.6% 16.2% 71.2%
07:00 Minija Kretinga - BFA Vilnyus 59.9% 19.9% 20.1%
07:00 Deren - Khangarid Klub 29.1% 23.4% 47.5%
07:00 Faizkand - Dushanbe-83 40.9% 27.4% 31.7%
07:00 Alfreton Town - Chesterfield 28.3% 24.4% 47.3%
07:00 Plauen - VfB 1921 Kriyeschov 45.3% 22.5% 32.2%
07:00 OKS - Vibi 37.4% 23.2% 39.5%
07:00 Stenungsund - IFK Tidaholm 67.7% 17.3% 15%
07:00 Erebru Siriyanska - Frej Taby 32.8% 24.7% 42.5%
07:00 Lindome GIF - Karlskrona 75.7% 15.5% 8.8%
07:00 Eskilsminne - Lunds 36.2% 26.5% 37.3%
07:00 Senya - Floya 82.4% 11.1% 6.6%
07:00 Brattvaag - Floro 49.6% 24.2% 26.2%
07:00 Unia Swarzedz - Kotvusa Kolobjeg 30.1% 25.2% 44.7%
07:00 Baltik - Pogon Shetsin II 55.6% 24.1% 20.4%
07:00 GKS Wikielec - MKS Kutno 36.2% 25.3% 38.5%
07:00 Kolding IF - HB Koge 34.3% 27.7% 37.9%
07:00 Tarup-Paarup - Ringkobing 33.2% 24% 42.8%
07:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegezak 71.1% 14.8% 14.1%
07:00 Oleksandriya - Vorskla 45.4% 29.7% 24.9%
07:00 Vejgaard - Orhus Fremad II 37.2% 24% 38.8%
07:00 Xalle 96 - Eilenburg 29.4% 22.6% 48%
07:00 Zandxaus - Darmstadt 98 39.1% 27.8% 33.1%
07:00 Hannover 96 - Karlsruher 57.4% 24.2% 18.4%
07:00 Biolog - Anji Mahachkala 29.3% 26.5% 44.3%
Postp 07:15 Banik Ostrava U19 - Slavia Praga U19 30.7% 19.2% 50.1%
07:15 Inter II - Aland 41.5% 24.1% 34.4%
07:30 Roskilde KFUM - Akademisk 31.9% 26.5% 41.6%
07:30 Umea - Notvikens IK 59.7% 20% 20.2%
07:30 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 37.6% 29.3% 33.1%
07:30 Everton - West Bromwich Albion 60.7% 23.2% 16.1%
07:30 Rotenburger SV - TB Ufusen 41% 22.4% 36.6%
07:30 Xedensted - Odder IGF 49.9% 21.1% 29%
07:30 Dinamo Berlin - Bischofswerdaer 08 67.2% 18.5% 14.3%
07:30 Umea FC Akademi - Notvikens IK 56.2% 22.7% 21.1%
07:30 Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB 31.9% 26.6% 41.6%
07:35 Shensi Atletik - Xanchjou Grintaun 23.8% 26.2% 50.1%
07:35 Beyjing Goan - Tsindao Xaynyu 75.4% 15.5% 9.2%
08:00 Meppen - Myunxen-1860 32.7% 27.6% 39.6%
08:00 Zwickau - Unterxaxing 39.6% 33.8% 26.7%
08:00 Bavariya II - SV Turkguku Ataspor 38.4% 28.2% 33.4%
08:00 Altenholz - TSV Kronshagen 45.4% 30.5% 24.1%
08:00 Port - Bangkok Glass 48.5% 25.3% 26.3%
08:00 Husumer SV - Bordesholm 23.5% 18.9% 57.5%
08:00 Union Noymunster - TSV Pansdorf 33.1% 44.5% 22.4%
08:00 Vexen - Verl 52.3% 24.4% 23.2%
08:00 Lyubek - Saarbrucken 37.6% 34.8% 27.6%
08:00 Ishoj - Kfums Boldklub 74.5% 13.8% 11.7%
08:00 Hansa Rostock - Duydburk 44.2% 28.6% 27.1%
08:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Gladbah 69.8% 18% 12.3%
08:00 Schalke 04 II - SV Rodingxauzen 34.6% 26.8% 38.6%
08:00 Bonner - Wegberg-Beeck 43.4% 26.1% 30.5%
08:00 Fortuna Koln - Wuppertaler 63.6% 20.9% 15.6%
08:00 Lippstadt 08 - 1. Köln II 29.1% 25.9% 44.9%
08:00 Proyssen Manster - Xomberg 76.3% 14.7% 9%
08:00 Ranong Yunayted - Chiangmay 35.9% 28.1% 35.9%
08:00 Ximik Svetlogorsk - Volna Pinsk 19% 18.8% 62.2%
08:00 Sudet - LaPa 88.6% 8% 3.4%
08:00 KSV Baunatal - Xessen Drayayh 13.2% 18% 68.8%
08:00 Auda - Lokomotiv Daugavpils 22.4% 18.4% 59.2%
08:00 FSV Frankfurt - Giessen 50.1% 24.7% 25.2%
08:00 Nyiregyhaza U19 - Paksi U19 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
08:00 Diosgyori U19 - Ferensvarosh (19) 37.3% 25.2% 37.5%
08:00 OSK Otok - Zmay Blato 36.1% 26.6% 37.3%
08:00 Kings SC - Blakbird 23.2% 21.5% 55.3%
08:00 IPS Edustus - STPS 16.3% 18.3% 65.4%
08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 71.1% 17.5% 11.4%
08:00 Sotra - Baerum 50.1% 23.9% 26%
08:00 PK-35 Helsinki - YaPS 53.6% 23.5% 22.8%
08:00 Wienerberg - SR Fach Donaufeld 41.9% 24.7% 33.4%
08:00 SV Donaustauf - SV Pullach 57.3% 20.2% 22.5%
08:00 Landsberg - SV Kirchanschyoring 44.6% 25.7% 29.7%
08:00 1865 Dachau - Deisenhofen 22.8% 24% 53.2%
08:00 Eltersdorf - Karlburg 74.6% 14.2% 11.2%
08:00 Ansbah - ASV Cham 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
08:00 Gottne - Taftea 60.6% 20.6% 18.8%
08:00 PK-35 Vantaa - YaPS 54.1% 22.2% 23.7%
08:00 Spartak II - Veles Moskva 36.5% 27.5% 36%
08:00 Chertanovo - Fakel Voronej 29.7% 28.7% 41.7%
08:00 Auda - FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 21.4% 59.3% 19.3%
08:00 Rezekne BYSS - Super Nova 28.1% 21.9% 50%
08:00 Sotra SK - Baerum 51.9% 24.7% 23.4%
08:00 Brommapoykarna - Lulea 77% 14.2% 8.8%
08:00 Vasa IFK - Kiisto 57.1% 21.7% 21.2%
08:00 Kiffen 08 - EPS 48% 26.3% 25.7%
08:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II 38.7% 34.9% 26.4%
08:00 Ytterhogdals - Stode IF 58.8% 21.1% 20.1%
08:00 Gautiod - Carlstad United 55.2% 20.9% 23.8%
08:00 Onsala BK - BK Olympic 44.4% 23.3% 32.3%
08:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - IFK Malmo 27.5% 22.2% 50.3%
08:00 Asarums - Hassleholm IF 49.5% 22.5% 28%
08:00 IK Tord - Kristianstad 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
08:00 Ifo Bromolla - Nosaby 30.3% 24% 45.7%
08:00 Husqvarna - Osterlen 30.3% 24% 45.7%
08:00 IFC Amal - Vargarda IK 38.3% 23.8% 37.9%
08:00 Bahlinger - Steinbach 22.7% 52.9% 24.5%
08:00 Astoria Walldorf - Ulm 1846 14.6% 65.3% 20.1%
08:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen 49.4% 25.2% 25.4%
08:00 SV Goppingen - SGV Frayberg 41% 24.4% 34.6%
08:00 Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow 20.1% 19.9% 60%
08:00 An der Fahner Hohe - Merseburg 36.9% 26.3% 36.8%
08:00 FSV Martinroda - Ludwigsfelder 32.1% 24.5% 43.4%
08:00 SVV Scheveningen - ASWH 47.8% 24.6% 27.6%
08:00 Aarhus Fremad - FK Orhus 63.2% 21.2% 15.6%
08:00 AB Tornbyu - Nykobing 12.2% 18.4% 69.4%
08:00 Brabrand - Middelfart G&BK 41.7% 26.6% 31.7%
08:00 Yammersburg - Dalum 64.5% 20% 15.5%
08:00 Tostrup - Skjold Birkerod 42.1% 24% 33.9%
08:00 Husum BK - Tarnby FF 14.6% 18.5% 67%
08:00 Union - Frederikssund IK 49.1% 22.7% 28.2%
08:00 Koge Nord - BSF 42.7% 25.3% 32%
08:00 Viborg - Skive 59.3% 23.1% 17.7%
08:00 Xessen Kassel - Pirmazens 56.4% 21% 22.6%
08:00 Elversberg - Shott Maynts 69.9% 11.7% 18.3%
Postp 08:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II 32.2% 40.5% 27.3%
08:00 TSG Baknang - Ravensburg 27.5% 22.5% 49.9%
08:05 1. Lokomotive Leipzig - Kemnitser 35.1% 25.7% 39.2%
08:30 Nordveyk - Katviyk 27.4% 22.4% 50.2%
08:30 CSKA Yerevan - Lori 20% 22% 58%
08:30 Shirak - Alashkert 30.1% 26.2% 43.7%
08:30 Vordingborg IF - Greve 32.4% 22.9% 44.8%
08:30 IFK Stocksund - Kungsangens IF 54.4% 22.2% 23.4%
09:00 Sarvari - Hood Rakoczi 11.3% 16.9% 71.7%
09:00 Bodajk SE - Erdi VSE 11.6% 70.8% 17.5%
Postp 09:00 Ivanksa - Uypesht 14.8% 65.3% 19.9%
09:00 Vac - Bekeshchaba Elore 19.7% 21.7% 58.6%
09:00 BKV Elyore - Sentlyorins 17.5% 21.5% 61%
09:00 Balassagyarmati VSE - Dioshdyor 9.2% 14.5% 76.3%
09:00 Moshonmadyarovar - BFK Shiofok 23.1% 24.4% 52.6%
09:00 Jászbereny - Budaorsi 23.6% 23.6% 52.8%
09:00 Veszprem FC - Szeged 2011 22.4% 23.4% 54.2%
09:00 Balatonfured - DEAK 16.6% 21% 62.4%
09:00 Mohaksi TE - Budafokm MTE 9.9% 15% 75.1%
09:00 Ayutthaya United - Lampang 27.5% 26.4% 46%
09:00 DYK Vilzing - Zeligenporten 42.6% 22.6% 34.9%
09:00 Genoa C.F.C. U19 - SPAL U19 53.2% 23.7% 23.1%
09:00 Granit Mikashev - Orsha 30.3% 25% 44.6%
09:00 Gabala - Keshla 36.4% 28.1% 35.5%
09:00 Bronshoj - FA-2000 52.4% 24.9% 22.6%
09:00 Jaxor Darul Takzim - Selangor 61% 22.5% 16.5%
09:00 UiTM - Trenganu 33.8% 27.8% 38.4%
09:00 Cork City U19 - Kerry League U19 73.2% 16.6% 10.2%
09:00 Sentral Espanol - Rampla Juniors 21.9% 28.6% 49.4%
09:00 Mako FC - Pech 9.6% 74.2% 16.3%
09:00 Austriya XIII - Avstriya II 31.8% 24.4% 43.9%
09:00 Povazska Bistricha - ViOn II 56.9% 21.4% 21.6%
09:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 25.8% 48.7% 25.5%
09:00 Emmen II - Excelsior II 41.2% 22.9% 35.9%
09:00 America RJ U20 - Resende U20 20.3% 22.5% 57.3%
09:00 Boavista SC RJ - Portugeza (20) 23.2% 20.2% 56.7%
09:00 Bangu U20 - Madureyra U20 33.4% 25.7% 40.8%
09:00 Kalna nad Gron - Imel 68.8% 17.6% 13.7%
09:00 FK Cadca - Liptovska Styavnitsa 16.9% 18.7% 64.4%
09:00 Slovan Giraltovtse - Mladost Kalsa 22.2% 20.9% 56.9%
09:00 XaPa - KajHa 47.5% 23.4% 29%
09:00 Fiorentina U19 - Bologna 1909 U19 52.4% 23.8% 23.9%
09:00 SC Veendam - XXK Hardenberg 23.3% 21.2% 55.6%
09:00 Xildarendi - Xamar 39.2% 22% 38.8%
09:00 Isloch II - Dinamo Minsk II 30.2% 25.4% 44.5%
09:00 Kajera Shugar - Yang Afrikans 30% 30.8% 39.1%
09:00 Tanzaniya Prizons - Namungo 36.8% 32.2% 31%
09:00 RoPo - Oulu Akatemia 17.7% 18.7% 63.6%
09:00 Flambeau Centre - Aigle Noir 36.6% 27.1% 36.3%
09:00 BS Dynamic - Les Elephants 61.8% 24% 14.2%
09:00 Bangkok Yunayted - Suphanburi 65.2% 20.9% 14%
09:00 IFK Varnamo - Skovde AIK 60.2% 20.9% 18.8%
09:00 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU 59.9% 21.4% 18.7%
09:00 Gornik Konin - Pomorzanin Torun 30.2% 23.7% 46.1%
09:00 GKS Przodkowo - Nielba Wagrowiec 41.5% 25.6% 32.9%
09:00 nijniy Novgorod - Shinnik 51.3% 28% 20.7%
09:00 Orenburg - Akron Tolyatti 71.8% 19.7% 8.5%
09:00 Smiltene - Alberts 28.7% 22.5% 48.7%
09:00 Saldus Leevon - Grobinya 8.4% 11.6% 80%
09:00 Dacia Buiucani II - Zimbru 41.6% 28.6% 29.8%
09:00 Klermon - Toulouse 47% 28.6% 24.4%
09:00 Nikkoping - Karlslunds 35.3% 25.2% 39.5%
09:00 Volsungur - Kordrengir 16.9% 19.8% 63.3%
09:00 Podlyasye - Xetman Zamosts 46.3% 25.5% 28.2%
09:00 Assiriyska Turabdin - Kviding 51.8% 24.2% 24%
09:00 Oskarshamns - Tvaakers 42.1% 26.8% 31.1%
09:00 Oddevold - Alafors 59.1% 20.8% 20%
09:00 GBK Kokkola - JBK Pietarsaari 39.9% 25.2% 34.9%
09:00 Kuressaare - |Legion Tallinna 31.2% 26.1% 42.7%
09:00 Tvoroyri - KI Klaksvik 10.9% 14.6% 74.5%
09:00 Sandviks - Bodens 16.7% 19% 64.3%
09:00 Nordvarmland - Savedalen 39% 23.6% 37.4%
09:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Obernoyland 69.7% 18% 12.3%
09:00 Torns - Linchyoping Siti 36.9% 32.5% 30.6%
09:00 Ursus Varshava - Bron 41.2% 26.8% 32%
09:00 Varde - Kolding II 46.3% 23.6% 30.1%
09:00 TUS Dietkirchen - Lehnerz 10.7% 13.6% 75.7%
09:00 Hanau 93 - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 29.3% 20.3% 50.4%
09:00 Valdgirmes - Buhoniya Fliden 38.9% 24.6% 36.5%
09:00 Hunfelder SV - FSV Fernvald 45.3% 22.1% 32.5%
09:00 Bruxzal - Zandxausen II 53.7% 21.5% 24.8%
09:00 Quick Boys - Koninkleyke XFK 28.5% 25% 46.5%
09:00 Jong Volendam - XXK Hardenberg 22.1% 57.1% 20.8%
09:00 Kozakken Boys - Yilselmirvogels 36.1% 24.8% 39%
09:00 Volfsburg U19 - Werder Bremen U19 37.6% 26.6% 35.9%
09:00 Tjorring IF - Skjold Sæby 38.8% 23.6% 37.6%
09:00 Skovshoved - Vanlyose 34.8% 28.3% 36.9%
09:00 Bronshoj - DGL 2000 54% 21.1% 25%
09:00 Frem - Xolstebro 56.6% 22.7% 20.7%
09:00 Kvant - Salyut 28% 45.4% 26.6%
09:00 Nim U19 - AS Saint-Etienne U19 17.1% 21.4% 61.5%
09:00 Stade Rennais U19 - Brest U19 37.7% 24.6% 37.7%
09:00 Perak II - Negri-Sembilan 40.5% 27.2% 32.4%
09:00 Penang FA - Kuala Lumpur 37.3% 27.5% 35.2%
09:00 Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec 42.7% 27% 30.3%
09:15 TPK - EuPa 65.4% 18.4% 16.2%
09:15 FC Finnkurd - Atlantis II 14.7% 15.3% 70%
09:15 Lokomotiv Sofia - Litex Lovech 68.6% 17.3% 14.1%
09:30 Ohrid - Skopje 30.2% 27.5% 42.2%
09:30 SV Links - TSV Ilshofen 52.8% 23.1% 24.1%
09:30 Bissingen - Frayburger 56.8% 22.6% 20.7%
09:30 Nottingen - Roytlingen 62.1% 20.7% 17.3%
09:30 Engers - Eintracht Trier 05 37% 22.8% 40.2%
09:30 Xassiya Bingen - Gonsenheim 47% 23.5% 29.5%
09:30 Karbach - Eysbachtal 48.9% 23.7% 27.4%
09:30 Rabotnichki - Struga Trim & Lum 46.5% 29.7% 23.8%
09:30 Pobeda Prilep - Plakkovicha 69.9% 16.5% 13.6%
09:30 Hodonin - Zbroyovka II 56.7% 21.5% 21.9%
09:30 Rosoman 83 - Sasa 37.3% 26.6% 36.1%
09:30 Kadino - Velazerimi 77 26.8% 26.5% 46.7%
09:30 Gostivar - KF Veleshta 68.8% 17.1% 14.1%
09:30 Korabi - Vardari Forino 56.6% 25% 18.4%
09:30 Barry Town - Karnarvon Taun 38.7% 25.4% 35.9%
09:30 UMF Einherji - Vesturbaer 17.2% 18.1% 64.6%
09:30 ATUS - SV Krayg 69.7% 16.9% 13.4%
09:30 Otellos Atiyenu - Akritas Xloraka 54.9% 23.8% 21.3%
09:30 Labunishta - Drita Bogovinje 48.2% 26.4% 25.5%
09:30 Belfort - Lyusitans Sen-Mor 35.3% 27.6% 37%
09:30 Real Pharma - Cherkashchyna 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
09:30 Moravski Krumlov - Ivankiche 24.3% 20.8% 55%
09:30 SV TEK - GVVV Veenendaal 42.3% 24.9% 32.7%
09:30 Dosta Bystrc - Kurim 16.7% 16.4% 67%
09:30 SFK Vrxovina - Sigma II 36.5% 25.7% 37.8%
09:30 Alki Oroklinis - Asil Lissi 57.2% 24.7% 18.1%
09:30 Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 12.6% 67.9% 19.5%
09:30 Dubnitsa - Puxov 65.7% 20.8% 13.5%
09:30 NK Igman - NK Posusje 39.8% 31.9% 28.3%
09:30 Svit Skolvin - Gryf Wejherowo 67.1% 18.4% 14.5%
09:30 Midtyulland - Lyngby 70.7% 17.8% 11.5%
09:30 Basel II - Kyoniz 61.9% 20.5% 17.6%
09:30 Kjellerup - Norresundbi 51% 21.8% 27.2%
09:30 KFC Komarno - Partizan Bardejov 53.9% 22.3% 23.8%
09:30 CSK Uherský Brod - Frydek-Mistek 26.8% 25.6% 47.7%
09:30 Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Jeshuv 38.1% 27.3% 34.6%
09:30 Slovan Rositse - Odra Petrkovicрe 49.6% 25.3% 25.1%
09:30 Achyronas Liopetriou - Ayia Napa 23.2% 25.6% 51.2%
09:30 En Toy - PAEEK 35% 25.6% 39.4%
09:30 Kouris Erimis - AEZ Zakakiu 26.8% 48.5% 24.8%
09:30 Shtutgart - Freiburg 43.7% 27.1% 29.3%
09:30 Parij U19 - Troyes AC U19 32.6% 24.7% 42.6%
09:30 Union - Augsburg 40.8% 29.5% 29.7%
09:30 1. Koln - Hoffenheim 35.6% 38.5% 25.9%
09:30 Ayntraxt Frankfurt - Arminiya 52.6% 25.2% 22.2%
09:30 Verder - Hertha BSC 36.7% 35.9% 27.4%
09:45 ASK Bravo Publikum - Koper 41.3% 25.7% 33%
10:00 Bikonsfild - Poole Town 37.6% 23.7% 38.7%
10:00 Sent-Ayves Taun - Biggleswade Town 28.7% 24.2% 47.1%
10:00 Stratford Taun - Kings Lengli 36.5% 24.7% 38.8%
10:00 Reddich Yunayted - Needham Market 14.4% 20.4% 65.2%
10:00 Peterboro Sports - Tamworth 38.4% 24.4% 37.2%
10:00 Royston Taun - Banberi Yunayted 52.7% 24.4% 22.8%
10:00 Leiston - Rushall Olympic 26% 22.4% 51.7%
10:00 Bromsgrov - Coalville Town 41.2% 24.5% 34.4%
10:00 Chesham Yunayted - Gosport Boro 52.2% 23.9% 24%
10:00 Truro City - Herruo Borrou 61.8% 21.1% 17.2%
10:00 Farnborough - Suindon Supermarin 31.3% 23.8% 44.9%
10:00 Solsberi Siti - Xendon 47.6% 24.1% 28.3%
10:00 Metropolitan Police - Yate Town 52.5% 23.9% 23.6%
10:00 Tiverton Taun - Wimborne Town 53.9% 22.6% 23.4%
10:00 Valton Keyjals - Hartley Vintney 37.4% 25.3% 37.4%
10:00 Al-Wehdat - Al-Hussein 67.2% 12.3% 20.5%
10:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II - Felgeyrash 44.6% 24.8% 30.6%
10:00 Espinho - Anadiya 52.3% 26.5% 21.3%
10:00 Hitchin Taun - Alvechurch 54.5% 23.6% 21.9%
10:00 Leyton Orient - Mensfild Taun 32.8% 28.2% 38.9%
10:00 South Shields - Mickleover Sports 66.5% 19.1% 14.4%
10:00 Barwell - Lowestoft Town 50.1% 23.5% 26.4%
10:00 Tranmer Rovers - Cheltenham 37.6% 28.7% 33.7%
10:00 Stevenage - Oldham Athletic 36.9% 29.8% 33.3%
10:00 Villarreal - Eibar 59.4% 16.3% 24.4%
10:00 Mirandes - Real Oviedo 34.6% 31% 34.4%
10:00 Buxton - Radkliffe 54.5% 24.1% 21.4%
10:00 Bamber Brij - Matlock Town 41.4% 25.5% 33%
10:00 Stafford Rangers - Ashton United 35.5% 26.9% 37.6%
10:00 Morpeth Town - Grantham Town 62.7% 20.4% 16.8%
10:00 Hednesford Town - Stourbridge 38.9% 25.2% 35.8%
10:00 Witton Albion - Whitby Town 41.5% 25.8% 32.8%
10:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Margit 30.8% 26.6% 42.6%
10:00 Cheshunt - Ist Tarrok Yunayted 35.4% 28.1% 36.5%
10:00 Krey Uonderers - Kingstonian 46.8% 25.9% 27.3%
10:00 Horncherch - Merstam 68.1% 20.1% 11.8%
10:00 Enfield Town - Lyuis 52.3% 26.2% 21.5%
10:00 Leterhead - Horsham 35.3% 28.8% 36%
10:00 Worthing - Folkestone Invikta 39.6% 25.5% 34.9%
Postp 10:00 Kd Vidir - Kari 31.4% 24.3% 44.3%
10:00 ND Adria - NK Tolmin 21.3% 21.7% 56.9%
10:00 Sgomon - Slonim 60.6% 21.5% 17.9%
10:00 Stemford - Glossop Nort 69.3% 17.1% 13.7%
10:00 Mossli AFK - Ossett United 59.1% 20.5% 20.4%
10:00 Trafford - Tadkaster Albion 39.9% 25.3% 34.7%
10:00 Kenvi Aylend - Romford 24.2% 16.3% 59.5%
10:00 Daventry Town - Kidlington 50.9% 23% 26%
10:00 Karlton Taun - Lincoln United 67.8% 17.9% 14.3%
10:00 Klitxorpes Toun - Ilkeston Taun 58.7% 20.9% 20.4%
10:00 Nyukasl Taun - Sheffild 36.8% 24.8% 38.4%
10:00 Uorksop Taun - Lafboro Dinamo 37.3% 25.2% 37.5%
10:00 AKSO Filiashi - Pucioasa 61.6% 17.1% 21.3%
10:00 Brigxauz Taun - Clitheroe 37.9% 24% 38.1%
10:00 Husana Husi - Bradu Borca 63.6% 22.4% 14%
10:00 Avantul Periam - Soimii Lipova 16.5% 21.5% 62%
10:00 Xaguenau - Bobigny AC 38.9% 29.2% 31.9%
10:00 Highworth Town - Uilland Rovers 38.6% 24.7% 36.8%
10:00 NK Emmi Bistritsa - NK Korotan 61.3% 20.3% 18.4%
10:00 Lids AFK Kork - Castleview 37% 24.3% 38.8%
10:00 Rojko Dobrovce - SD Videm 18.2% 18% 63.8%
10:00 Dunston UTS - Marine 29.9% 23.8% 46.3%
10:00 Vagnir Yupiters - Sindri 41.3% 22.4% 36.4%
10:00 NK Skofja Loka - NK Sava Krany 30.6% 24.6% 44.7%
10:00 Abtswind - DJK Ammertal 28.1% 20.9% 51%
10:00 Post SV - Favoritner 23.5% 22.8% 53.6%
10:00 Donau - Stadlau 23.6% 23.1% 53.3%
10:00 Dobris - Xomutov 31.5% 19.1% 49.4%
10:00 NK Rogashka - Sampion 58% 20.8% 21.2%
10:00 Smarje pri Jelsah - ND Dravinja 25.2% 20.5% 54.3%
10:00 NK Zretse - NK Dravograd 34.4% 24.4% 41.2%
10:00 Pickering Town - Uerkington 11% 15.9% 73.1%
10:00 Shenchur - NK Svoboda Ljubljana 50.9% 21.7% 27.4%
10:00 NK Fuzinar - NK Bilye 41.9% 26% 32.1%
10:00 Asvellir - ITF. Weston 42.9% 22% 35.1%
10:00 Istra 1961 U19 - Slaven Belupo U19 39.6% 25.6% 34.8%
10:00 Portadaun - Ards 54.6% 22.3% 23.2%
10:00 Larne - Annagh United 81.5% 11.5% 7.1%
10:00 Harlow Town - Romania Wolves 61.8% 18% 20.2%
10:00 Sittingborn - Whitstable Town 39.8% 22.6% 37.7%
10:00 Chichester City - Ramsgate FC 55% 20.8% 24.3%
10:00 Newport County - Barrow 43.2% 28.5% 28.3%
10:00 Ingulets Petrovo - Desna Chernihiv 22.3% 26.9% 50.8%
10:00 Morecambe - Cambridge United 38.8% 30.1% 31%
10:00 Vakker Insbruk II - WSG Tirol 71.2% 16.5% 12.3%
10:00 Neuhofen Ried II - Union Gurten 16.5% 18.5% 65%
10:00 Mejko Gnejno - Uniya 17.6% 20.1% 62.3%
10:00 Elana Torun - Baltik 38.3% 26.1% 35.6%
10:00 Sent-Jonston - Ross County 48.7% 27.7% 23.6%
10:00 Gvarek - Foto-Xigena 53.5% 24% 22.5%
10:00 Warta Gorzow - Poloniya 23.9% 22.1% 54%
10:00 Pyast Jmigrud - Sleza 16.5% 19.9% 63.6%
10:00