22nd November 2:51am (GMT-5)

Brazil U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores Jadvali

1 I V N P Z P O
1. Andradina EC SP 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2. AA Ponte Preta SP U20 3 1 2 0 7 3 5
3. Ceara SC CE 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
4. Ceilandia EC DF 3 0 0 3 2 10 0
2 I V N P Z P O
1. EC Sao Jose RS 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
2. Rio Preto EC SP 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
3. Shapekoense U20 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
4. CA Penapolense SP 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
3 I V N P Z P O
1. Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 3 2 1 0 6 1 7
2. Marilia AC SP 3 2 0 1 4 2 6
3. CA Linense SP 3 1 1 1 7 4 4
4. CA Babacu MA 3 0 0 3 1 11 0
4 I V N P Z P O
1. Vocem SP 3 2 1 0 4 0 7
2. SC Recife PE U20 3 2 1 0 3 0 7
3. Vitoria Da Conquista BA 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
4. FF Sports FC AL 3 0 1 2 1 5 1
5 I V N P Z P O
1. Mirassol FC SP 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
2. Legiao FC DF 3 1 1 1 2 1 4
3. Atletiko Goyanense U20 3 1 1 1 2 4 4
4. Osvaldo Cruz 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
6 I V N P Z P O
1. CA Paranaense U20 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
2. Comercial FC SP 3 1 1 1 2 4 4
3. Centro Sportivo Paraibano U20 3 0 2 1 3 6 2
4. Tupa SP 3 0 1 2 4 8 1
7 I V N P Z P O
1. Ferroviaria SP U20 3 2 1 0 11 2 7
2. San-Paulu U20 3 2 1 0 12 4 7
3. Serra FC ES 3 1 0 2 3 6 3
4. Holanda EC AM 3 0 0 3 2 16 0
8 I V N P Z P O
1. Rio Claro FC SP 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2. AE Velo Clube SP 3 2 1 0 6 3 7
3. Nautico PE 3 1 0 2 6 5 3
4. Mariliya (20) 3 0 0 3 3 11 0
9 I V N P Z P O
1. Cuiaba EC MT 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
2. Botafogo RJ U20 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
3. Francana 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
4. Horizonte FC CE 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
10 I V N P Z P O
1. Atlantico BA 3 2 0 1 6 3 6
2. America FC MG U20 3 2 0 1 6 5 6
3. Sao Carlos SP 3 2 0 1 5 5 6
4. Criciuma EC SC 3 0 0 3 4 8 0
11 I V N P Z P O
1. SC Internacional RS U20 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2. Votuporanguense SP 3 1 1 1 3 5 4
3. Batatais Futebol Clube 3 1 0 2 3 3 3
4. Trem DC AP 3 0 1 2 1 8 1
12 I V N P Z P O
1. Guarani FC SP 3 1 2 0 8 2 5
2. Taquaritinga SP 3 1 2 0 7 5 5
3. Bahia U20 3 1 2 0 6 4 5
4. Boavista RJ 3 0 0 3 3 13 0
13 I V N P Z P O
1. Palmeyras U20 3 2 0 1 3 1 6
2. Galvez EC U20 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
3. EC XV de Novembro SP 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4. Capivariano FC SP 3 1 0 2 4 6 3
14 I V N P Z P O
1. AD Ferroviaria ES 3 3 0 0 6 2 9
2. Viktoriya (20) 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
3. Gremio Novorizontino 3 1 0 2 4 4 3
4. Uniao Barbarense 3 0 0 3 1 6 0
15 I V N P Z P O
1. Trindade GO 3 3 0 0 6 0 9
2. Flamengo RJ U20 3 2 0 1 8 1 6
3. River U20 3 1 0 2 2 7 3
4. Jaguariuna FC SP 3 0 0 3 1 9 0
16 I V N P Z P O
1. Figueirense SC U20 3 3 0 0 9 3 9
2. Botafogo FC SP 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
3. Itapirense SP 3 1 0 2 4 6 3
4. CRB AL 3 0 0 3 0 10 0
17 I V N P Z P O
1. Korintians (20) 3 2 1 0 9 5 7
2. Ituano FC SP 3 2 1 0 8 4 7
3. Sinop FC 3 1 0 2 3 7 3
4. Capital Ricanato TO 3 0 0 3 5 9 0
18 I V N P Z P O
1. Red Bull Brasil SP 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
2. KA Porto PE (20) 3 1 2 0 5 4 5
3. Vila Nova FC GO 3 1 0 2 6 9 3
4. Paulista SP 3 0 2 1 3 4 2
19 I V N P Z P O
1. EC Primavera SP 3 2 1 0 8 2 7
2. Fortaleza EC CE 3 2 1 0 7 1 7
3. Sertaozinho FC SP 3 1 0 2 7 8 3
4. SE Queimadense PB 3 0 0 3 2 13 0
20 I V N P Z P O
1. Visao Celeste EC RN 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
2. Desportivo Brasil SP 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
3. Clube Do Remo PA 3 1 1 1 1 1 4
4. Uberlandia EC MG 3 1 0 2 1 3 3
21 I V N P Z P O
1. Gremio Porto Alegrense U20 3 2 1 0 12 3 7
2. Oeste FC SP 3 2 0 1 5 4 6
3. Lagarto SE 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
4. Sao Raimundo RR 3 0 0 3 1 11 0
22 I V N P Z P O
1. CSA U20 3 2 0 1 3 3 6
2. EC Sao Bernardo SP 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
3. Sao Bernardo FC SP 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
4. Abc RN 3 0 1 2 3 7 1
23 I V N P Z P O
1. Gremio Osasco Audax ES SP 3 3 0 0 7 0 9
2. Fluminense U20 3 2 0 1 9 2 6
3. Parnahyba SC PI 3 1 0 2 3 10 3
4. CD Sete de Setembro Dourados MS U20 3 0 0 3 0 7 0
24 I V N P Z P O
1. Londrina EC PR 3 2 1 0 8 2 7
2. CA Taboao Da Serra 3 1 1 1 2 3 4
3. Capao Bonito 3 1 1 1 2 4 4
4. Confianca U20 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
25 I V N P Z P O
1. AD Sao Caetano SP 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2. Uniao FC 3 1 2 0 1 0 5
3. Santos U20 3 1 1 1 6 3 4
4. Sergipe SE 3 0 0 3 2 10 0
26 I V N P Z P O
1. Coritiba FC PR U20 3 2 1 0 7 5 7
2. Flamengo SP 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
3. AD Guarulhos SP 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4. Madureira RJ 3 0 1 2 2 6 1
27 I V N P Z P O
1. Vasko da Gama (20) 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
2. Tubarao SC 3 1 1 1 6 2 4
3. EC Taubate SP 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
4. Carajas EC PA 3 0 1 2 2 10 1
28 I V N P Z P O
1. Manthiqueira 3 2 1 0 6 4 7
2. EC Juventude RS 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
3. Rd Ariquemes FC RO 3 1 0 2 2 3 3
4. RB Bragantino SP 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
29 I V N P Z P O
1. Atletiko Mineyro U20 3 3 0 0 8 1 9
2. EC Agua Santa 3 1 0 2 6 6 3
3. Aquidauanense FC MS 3 1 0 2 5 8 3
4. Jacobina EC BA 3 1 0 2 6 10 3
30 I V N P Z P O
1. Avai FC SC 3 2 0 1 11 4 6
2. CA Juventus SP 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
3. AA Inter de Limeira SP 3 1 1 1 5 11 4
4. America RN U20 3 1 0 2 5 6 3
31 I V N P Z P O
1. Goias Esporte Clube U20 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
2. Nacional AC SP 3 2 1 0 3 1 7
3. EC Sao Bento SP 3 1 0 2 1 6 3
4. Santa Cruz FC PE 3 0 0 3 0 4 0
32 I V N P Z P O
1. Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
2. Volta Redonda FC RJ 3 2 0 1 2 1 6
3. Parana PR 3 0 2 1 1 2 2
4. Santo Andre SP 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Kontaktlar