1st June 3:19pm (GMT-5)

Finlandiya chempionati. Oliy liga Voqealar

Tugalangan
Postp 31/05 11:30 RoPS - Mariehamn
Postp 31/05 11:30 Haka - Kuopion Palloseura
Postp 31/05 11:30 Ilves - HIFK
Postp 31/05 08:00 Turun Palloseura - Lahti
Postp 31/05 08:00 Honka - HJK
Postp 27/05 11:30 Turun Palloseura - Haka
Postp 27/05 11:30 HJK - Mariehamn
Postp 26/05 11:30 Lahti - Ilves
Postp 26/05 11:30 RoPS - Honka
Postp 22/05 11:30 Ilves - Honka
Postp 22/05 11:30 HJK - Kuopion Palloseura
Postp 22/05 11:30 Mariehamn - HIFK
Postp 22/05 11:30 Haka - RoPS
Postp 18/05 11:30 Lahti - HIFK
Postp 15/05 11:30 Honka - Inter Turku
Postp 15/05 11:30 Kuopion Palloseura - RoPS
Postp 14/05 11:30 Haka - HJK
Postp 11/05 11:30 Turun Palloseura - Ilves
Postp 09/05 10:00 RoPS - HIFK
Postp 09/05 10:00 Honka - Haka
Postp 09/05 10:00 Inter Turku - Lahti
Postp 05/05 11:30 Turun Palloseura - RoPS
Postp 04/05 11:30 HIFK - Honka
Postp 03/05 11:30 Mariehamn - Ilves
Postp 03/05 11:30 HJK - Inter Turku
Postp 30/04 11:30 HIFK - Kuopion Palloseura
Postp 29/04 11:30 RoPS - Lahti
Postp 29/04 11:30 Honka - Mariehamn
Postp 29/04 11:30 HJK - Ilves
Postp 29/04 11:30 Inter Turku - Haka
Postp 25/04 10:00 Ilves - Haka
Postp 24/04 11:30 Lahti - Mariehamn
Postp 24/04 11:00 RoPS - Inter Turku
Postp 23/04 11:30 HIFK - HJK
Postp 20/04 11:30 Turun Palloseura - Honka
Postp 17/04 11:30 Haka - HIFK
Postp 16/04 11:30 HJK - Lahti
Postp 15/04 11:30 Honka - Ilves
Postp 13/04 11:30 HIFK - Turun Palloseura
Postp 11/04 10:00 HJK - RoPS
Postp 11/04 10:00 Inter Turku - Ilves
Postp 11/04 08:00 Haka - Lahti
F 03/11 06:00 Honka 1 1-0 Mariehamn [1-0]
F 30/10 12:30 Mariehamn 1-2 Honka 1 [1-2]
F 27/10 12:30 HJK 1 1-2 Mariehamn 2 [1-0]
F 27/10 11:00 KPV 0-3 Turun Palloseura 1 [0-1]
F 24/10 11:30 Turun Palloseura 1 0-0 KPV 1 [0-0]
F 23/10 11:30 HJK 3 2-2 Lahti 1 [2-0]
F 23/10 11:30 Mariehamn 2 0-0 HIFK 2 [0-0]
F 19/10 08:00 KPV 3 2-3 Mariehamn 4 [1-1]
F 19/10 08:00 HIFK 2 2-0 RoPS 1 [1-0]
F 19/10 08:00 Honka 1 3-0 Mariehamn [1-0]
F 19/10 08:00 Ilves 2 2-1 HJK 1 [0-1]
F 06/10 09:00 HJK 4 0-1 Inter Turku [0-0]
F 06/10 09:00 Mariehamn 1 2-2 Ilves [0-0]
F 06/10 09:00 Lahti 2 1-4 KPV 1 [1-0]
F 06/10 09:00 Mariehamn 3 2-3 HIFK 2 [1-0]
F 28/09 11:30 HJK 1 3-0 Mariehamn 1 [0-0]
F 28/09 10:00 RoPS 1 2-1 Mariehamn 5 [0-0]
F 28/09 10:00 Inter Turku 1 2 0-1 Honka 3 [0-1]
F 28/09 07:00 Lahti 2 2-2 HIFK 1 [1-0]
F 22/09 11:30 Ilves 2 1-0 Inter Turku 5 [0-0]
F 21/09 08:00 KPV 1 4-1 RoPS 1 [1-1]
F 21/09 06:00 Honka 3 3-1 HJK [0-1]
F 20/09 11:30 Mariehamn 2 1-2 Lahti 2 [1-0]
F 15/09 11:30 Ilves 3 0-2 Honka 2 [0-1]
F 14/09 10:00 Lahti 3 3-0 RoPS 1 2 [1-0]
F 13/09 11:30 HIFK 3 3-1 KPV 1 1 [0-0]
F 01/09 11:30 HJK 5 2-2 RoPS 1 [1-1]
F 01/09 10:00 Lahti 2 0-1 Mariehamn 2 [0-0]
F 31/08 10:00 Ilves 2 0-1 Inter Turku 3 [0-0]
F 31/08 10:00 Mariehamn 1 3-2 HIFK 6 [1-1]
F 31/08 08:00 KPV 1 0-1 Honka 2 [0-0]
F 27/08 11:30 Ilves 2 3-1 HIFK 1 1 [0-0]
F 26/08 11:30 Inter Turku 1 2-1 KPV 1 [1-0]
F 25/08 11:30 RoPS 3-0 Lahti 1 2 [3-0]
F 24/08 06:00 Honka 1 0-1 HJK 1 [0-0]
F 23/08 11:30 HIFK 2 2-2 Ilves [1-1]
F 19/08 11:30 Lahti 3 3-2 Honka 2 [3-0]
F 19/08 11:30 Mariehamn 1 2-1 Mariehamn 1 [1-0]
F 18/08 10:00 KPV 2-1 HJK 1 [1-0]
F 16/08 11:30 Inter Turku 2 3-2 HIFK 4 [2-2]
F 11/08 10:00 Mariehamn 3 0-1 Ilves 2 [0-0]
F 11/08 10:00 RoPS 3 2-1 Mariehamn 1 [1-1]
F 10/08 10:00 HJK 1 4-0 Lahti 2 [3-0]
F 09/08 11:30 HIFK 3 3-2 KPV 2 [0-2]
F 04/08 10:00 Lahti 2 1-0 KPV 1 3 [0-0]
F 04/08 10:00 Ilves 1 2-2 RoPS 2 [0-1]
F 03/08 10:00 Mariehamn 2 2-3 Honka 1 [1-0]
F 28/07 10:00 RoPS 1 2 0-2 Inter Turku 3 [0-1]
F 28/07 10:00 Mariehamn 2 1-3 HIFK 2 [1-1]
F 27/07 10:00 HJK 2 1-1 Mariehamn 4 [0-1]
F 27/07 10:00 Honka 2 1-2 Ilves [1-0]
F 21/07 10:00 Inter Turku 3 3-1 Honka 2 [1-0]
F 21/07 10:00 HIFK 3 1-0 RoPS 2 [1-0]
F 20/07 10:00 Ilves 1 1-1 HJK 6 [0-0]
F 14/07 11:30 Mariehamn 1 3-0 KPV 2 [1-0]
F 14/07 11:30 Lahti 4 1-0 Ilves [1-0]
F 13/07 06:00 Honka 3-0 HIFK 3 [1-0]
F 06/07 10:00 RoPS 3 1-2 Mariehamn 1 [0-2]
F 06/07 10:00 KPV 2 2-1 Mariehamn 5 [1-0]
F 05/07 11:30 Inter Turku 1 2-0 Lahti 1 [2-0]
F 04/07 11:30 HIFK 3 0-2 HJK 3 [0-2]
F 30/06 11:30 Lahti 0-0 HIFK 2 [0-0]
F 30/06 11:30 Mariehamn 1 2-2 Honka 1 [0-2]
F 29/06 15:15 RoPS 1 0-0 KPV 2 [0-0]
F 29/06 10:00 Mariehamn 3 1-2 Ilves 2 [1-2]
F 25/06 11:30 Ilves 2 4-2 KPV 2 [1-1]
F 25/06 11:30 Kuopion Palloseura 5-1 Lahti [1-0]
F 25/06 11:30 Honka 1-0 RoPS 2 [0-0]
F 25/06 11:00 Mariehamn 3 0-2 HJK 2 [0-1]
F 19/06 11:30 HJK 1 4 0-1 Honka 2 [0-0]
F 18/06 11:30 Lahti 2 1-2 RoPS 3 [0-1]
F 16/06 11:30 KPV 2 1-3 Inter Turku 2 [1-1]
F 02/06 11:30 Honka 1 0-1 KPV 4 [0-1]
F 02/06 11:30 Mariehamn 1 5 0-1 Lahti 1 [0-0]
F 31/05 11:30 HIFK 2 2-1 Mariehamn 4 [1-0]
F 31/05 11:30 Inter Turku 2 2-3 Ilves [2-2]
F 31/05 11:30 RoPS 1 0-1 HJK 2 [0-0]
F 27/05 11:30 Honka 1 2-0 Lahti 3 [1-0]
F 26/05 11:30 Mariehamn 2 1-0 Mariehamn 2 [1-0]
F 26/05 11:30 HJK 1 3-1 KPV 3 [2-0]
F 25/05 10:00 HIFK 4 1-1 Inter Turku 2 [1-0]
F 20/05 11:30 Ilves 2 0-0 Mariehamn 1 [0-0]
F 20/05 11:30 KPV 1-1 HIFK 3 [0-1]
F 20/05 11:30 Lahti 1 3-0 HJK 1 [2-0]
F 20/05 11:30 Mariehamn 2 0-1 RoPS 3 [0-0]
F 12/05 11:30 RoPS 0-1 Ilves 1 [0-1]
F 11/05 08:00 Honka 4 1-1 Mariehamn 2 [1-1]
F 11/05 08:00 KPV 1 3 0-0 Lahti 3 [0-0]
F 08/05 11:30 HIFK 3 1-1 Mariehamn 2 [1-0]
F 07/05 11:30 Mariehamn 1 1-1 HJK 1 3 [0-0]
F 07/05 11:30 Inter Turku 1 3-0 RoPS 1 [3-0]
F 07/05 11:30 Ilves 1 1-1 Honka 1 2 [0-0]
F 03/05 11:30 RoPS 1 1-0 HIFK 2 [1-0]
F 03/05 11:30 HJK 1 0-0 Ilves 3 [0-0]
F 30/04 11:30 Lahti 2 1-1 Mariehamn [0-1]
F 29/04 11:30 Inter Turku 4 4-1 HJK 1 2 [2-1]
F 29/04 11:30 HIFK 2 2-0 Honka 2 [0-0]
F 26/04 11:30 RoPS 0-1 Kuopion Palloseura [0-0]
F 26/04 11:30 Ilves 1-0 Lahti 1 [1-0]
F 25/04 11:30 KPV 1 0-4 Mariehamn [0-2]
F 25/04 11:30 Honka 1 3-2 Inter Turku 3 [1-1]
F 23/04 11:30 HJK 1 1-1 HIFK 2 [0-0]
F 20/04 10:00 Mariehamn 1 4 2-0 RoPS 1 [1-0]
F 20/04 09:00 Mariehamn 2-2 KPV [1-0]
F 19/04 11:30 Lahti 1 1-1 Inter Turku 2 [0-1]
F 15/04 11:30 HIFK 2 0-1 Lahti 3 [0-0]
F 15/04 11:30 Honka 2 1-3 Mariehamn [1-1]
F 13/04 08:00 KPV 1 0-1 RoPS 1
F 08/04 11:30 HJK 1 2-1 Mariehamn 4 [0-0]
F 07/04 08:00 KPV 3 0-2 Ilves [0-1]
F 07/04 07:00 RoPS 2 1-2 Honka 2 [0-0]
F 03/04 11:30 HJK 2 2-1 Inter Turku 1 [0-0]
F 03/11 09:00 Turun Palloseura 1-1 KPV 1 [1-1]
F 31/10 08:00 KPV 1 0-0 Turun Palloseura [0-0]
F 27/10 08:00 Honka 1 3-1 Mariehamn 1 [2-0]
F 27/10 08:00 RoPS 1 1-0 Ilves 1 [1-0]
F 27/10 08:00 Lahti 1-2 PS Kemi Kings 2 [0-0]
F 27/10 08:00 Turun Palloseura 2 0-4 HJK 1 [0-2]
F 21/10 07:30 Mariehamn 2 1-2 RoPS 1 [0-0]
F 21/10 07:30 Inter Turku 1 5 0-2 Honka 1 [0-1]
F 21/10 07:30 Ilves 2 0-1 Lahti 7 [0-0]
F 07/10 10:00 Mariehamn 3-0 Lahti 1 [1-0]
F 07/10 10:00 HJK 2 1-0 Mariehamn 3 [0-0]
F 29/09 10:00 Ilves 4-0 PS Kemi Kings 1 [0-0]
F 29/09 08:00 Honka 1 0-0 HJK 2 [0-0]
F 26/09 11:30 Inter Turku 1 2-0 Lahti 1 [0-0]
F 26/09 11:30 Ilves 3 1-2 HJK 3 [1-2]
F 22/09 10:00 Ilves 4 1-0 Inter Turku 2 [0-0]
F 21/09 11:30 HJK 4 3-0 RoPS 1 2 [1-0]
F 17/09 11:30 Lahti 2 0-2 HJK [0-1]
F 17/09 11:30 Honka 1 2-1 PS Kemi Kings 2 [0-0]
F 17/09 11:30 Mariehamn 4 1-2 Ilves 2 [1-2]
F 14/09 10:30 Kemi Kings 0-2 RoPS
F 14/09 10:30 PS Kemi Kings 2 0-2 RoPS [0-1]
F 13/09 11:30 Ilves 1 0-1 Honka 3 [0-1]
F 13/09 11:30 HJK 3 2-0 Mariehamn 1 [1-0]
F 02/09 12:00 Mariehamn 3 3-6 Ilves 2 [1-0]
F 02/09 11:30 HJK 3-0 Inter Turku 1 [2-0]
F 31/08 11:30 RoPS 2 2-1 Honka 1 [2-0]
F 31/08 11:30 Lahti 4 1-1 Mariehamn 1 [1-0]
F 29/08 11:30 Ilves 1 1-2 Mariehamn [0-0]
F 25/08 10:00 Honka 1 2-0 Lahti 2 [1-0]
F 25/08 10:00 Inter Turku 2 0-0 RoPS [0-0]
F 24/08 11:30 Mariehamn 1 1-1 Mariehamn 1 [1-1]
F 20/08 11:30 Lahti 2 1-2 RoPS 1 [0-1]
F 19/08 12:00 Mariehamn 1 0-0 Honka 1 [0-0]
F 19/08 06:00 HJK 1 0-0 PS Kemi Kings [0-0]
F 19/08 06:00 HJK 0-0 Kemi Kings
F 18/08 10:00 HJK 0-0 Kemi Kings
F 12/08 11:30 RoPS 1-0 Mariehamn 3 [0-0]
F 12/08 11:30 Lahti 4 0-0 Inter Turku 2 [0-0]
F 11/08 10:00 Honka 2 3-0 Turun Palloseura [2-0]
F 05/08 10:00 Ilves 1 3-3 Honka 1 [1-2]
F 05/08 10:00 Lahti 4 1-1 PS Kemi Kings 3 [1-1]
F 04/08 10:00 Inter Turku 3 3-0 Mariehamn [1-0]
F 04/08 10:00 HJK 2 2-2 RoPS [1-0]
F 30/07 11:30 Mariehamn 2 2-2 Lahti 2 [2-1]
F 28/07 10:00 Honka 2 1-2 HJK 5 [0-1]
F 26/07 11:30 RoPS 0-1 Inter Turku 1 [0-0]
F 22/07 10:00 Lahti 2 2-0 Mariehamn 2 [0-0]
F 22/07 10:00 Ilves 2 2-0 PS Kemi Kings 1 [1-0]
F 14/07 12:00 HJK 2-1 Turun Palloseura 1 [0-0]
F 14/07 12:00 PS Kemi Kings 1 1-1 Honka [1-1]
F 08/07 11:30 Honka 1 0-1 Mariehamn 2 [0-0]
F 07/07 12:00 Lahti 2 1-2 Inter Turku 3 [1-2]
F 04/07 12:00 Mariehamn 1 1-2 Honka 3 [0-2]
F 04/07 11:30 HJK 2-0 Kemi Kings
F 04/07 11:30 HJK 1 2-0 PS Kemi Kings 2 [0-0]
F 04/07 11:30 RoPS 3 2-0 Ilves 1 [0-0]
F 30/06 08:00 Ilves 1 1-1 Inter Turku 1 [0-0]
F 30/06 08:00 Honka 1 2-2 RoPS 1 [1-2]
F 29/06 12:00 Lahti 1 2-1 HJK 2 [1-0]
F 26/06 11:30 Inter Turku 4 2-3 Honka [0-1]
F 25/06 11:30 HJK 1 5-0 Mariehamn 1 [2-0]
F 21/06 10:30 Kemi Kings 0-1 RoPS
F 21/06 10:30 PS Kemi Kings 1 0-1 RoPS 3 [0-0]
F 20/06 11:30 Ilves 1 0-0 Lahti 2 [0-0]
F 20/06 11:30 Mariehamn 1 4-1 Mariehamn 1 [2-0]
F 20/06 11:30 Kuopion Palloseura 2-2 HJK 2 [1-1]
F 16/06 12:15 Mariehamn 1 1-3 RoPS 1 [1-1]
F 16/06 11:30 Ilves 2 0-0 HJK 3 [0-0]
F 12/06 11:30 RoPS 1 1-0 Mariehamn 1 [0-0]
F 12/06 11:30 Lahti 3 1-1 Honka [1-0]
F 12/06 11:30 HJK 1 2-0 Mariehamn 1 [1-0]
F 02/06 10:00 PS Kemi Kings 0-0 Lahti [0-0]
F 02/06 10:00 Honka 2 4-1 Ilves 2 [1-1]
F 01/06 11:30 RoPS 1-2 HJK [0-0]
F 26/05 08:00 HJK 6 3-2 Honka 1 1 [0-1]
F 26/05 08:00 Lahti 4 1-1 Mariehamn 1 [0-0]
F 26/05 08:00 Ilves 2-0 Turun Palloseura 2 [0-0]
F 26/05 08:00 Inter Turku 1 3-3 RoPS 3 [1-2]
F 22/05 12:00 Mariehamn 4 1-2 Lahti 4 [0-1]
F 22/05 11:30 PS Kemi Kings 3 0-2 Ilves 1 [0-1]
F 22/05 11:30 HJK 1 3-0 Inter Turku 2 [0-0]
F 18/05 11:30 Ilves 3 0-0 Mariehamn 2 [0-0]
F 18/05 11:30 Lahti 0-0 RoPS [0-0]
F 18/05 11:30 Turun Palloseura 2 0-1 HJK 4 [0-1]
F 18/05 11:30 Honka 3 2-1 PS Kemi Kings 3 [0-0]
F 14/05 11:30 Mariehamn 1 1-1 Honka 1 [0-1]
F 13/05 12:00 Mariehamn 2 2-0 Ilves 2 [1-0]
F 07/05 11:30 Honka 1 1-1 Mariehamn 2 [1-0]
F 07/05 11:30 Ilves 3 1-0 RoPS 3 [1-0]
F 07/05 11:00 Kemi Kings 1-2 HJK
F 07/05 11:00 PS Kemi Kings 4 1-2 HJK 1 [1-1]
F 03/05 11:30 RoPS 2 1-2 Honka [1-0]
F 03/05 11:30 HJK 1-2 Lahti [0-1]
F 03/05 11:30 Inter Turku 3 0-1 Ilves 1 [0-1]
F 29/04 10:00 Mariehamn 4 1-2 HJK 3 [1-0]
F 28/04 10:00 Honka 2-2 Inter Turku 3 [2-1]
F 28/04 10:00 Turun Palloseura 1 0-0 RoPS [0-0]
F 25/04 11:30 Mariehamn 3 1-1 Ilves 2 [1-0]
F 25/04 11:30 Inter Turku 1 0-0 HJK 1 [0-0]
F 25/04 11:30 RoPS 2 2-0 Lahti 1 [1-0]
F 22/04 09:00 Mariehamn 2-2 Mariehamn 1 [1-1]
F 22/04 09:00 RoPS 3-0 PS Kemi Kings 2 [2-0]
F 22/04 09:00 RoPS 3-0 Kemi Kings
F 21/04 09:00 Lahti 4 2-0 Ilves 2 [1-0]
Postp 18/04 11:30 Ilves - Mariehamn
F 15/04 08:00 Honka 0-0 Lahti 1 [0-0]
F 14/04 09:00 Mariehamn 3 0-1 RoPS [0-1]
F 14/04 09:00 Mariehamn 2 0-1 HJK 4 [0-0]
F 08/04 10:00 RoPS 2-0 Mariehamn 1 [0-0]
F 08/04 10:00 HJK 3-1 Ilves 2 [0-1]
F 04/11 08:00 HIFK 1-1 Honka
F 01/11 12:30 Honka 0-0 HIFK
F 28/10 07:00 Lahti 2-1 HIFK
F 28/10 07:00 HJK 2-3 RoPS
F 28/10 07:00 Mariehamn 0-1 Ilves
F 20/10 11:30 RoPS 0-3 Mariehamn
F 20/10 11:30 Mariehamn 2-1 Lahti
F 20/10 11:30 Inter Turku 1-3 HJK
F 16/10 11:30 HJK 3-0 Lahti
F 15/10 08:00 RoPS 3-0 Mariehamn
F 12/10 11:30 Lahti 0-1 Mariehamn
F 12/10 11:30 HIFK 4-0 Kemi Kings
F 12/10 11:30 Jyvaskyla 0-0 Ilves
F 30/09 10:00 HJK 4-0 Kemi Kings
F 30/09 10:00 RoPS 2-0 Jyvaskyla
F 30/09 10:00 Ilves 2-1 Lahti
F 29/09 11:30 Mariehamn 1-2 HIFK
F 27/09 11:30 HJK 1-0 Mariehamn
F 24/09 11:30 Lahti 1-1 RoPS
F 16/09 10:00 Ilves 1-4 HJK
F 15/09 11:30 HIFK 1-1 Jyvaskyla
F 12/09 11:30 HJK 2-1 HIFK
F 10/09 08:00 Ilves 3-2 RoPS
F 08/09 11:30 HIFK 0-0 Mariehamn
F 08/09 11:30 Mariehamn 0-3 HJK
F 07/09 11:30 RoPS 0-1 Kemi Kings
F 07/09 11:30 Jyvaskyla 2-4 Lahti
F 07/09 11:30 Mariehamn 0-0 HJK
F 07/09 11:30 HIFK 0-0 Mariehamn
F 26/08 10:00 Ilves 2-1 HIFK
F 20/08 11:30 Jyvaskyla 0-4 HJK
F 20/08 11:30 Mariehamn 1-1 Ilves
F 19/08 10:00 HIFK 1-0 RoPS
Postp 19/06 11:30 Mariehamn - PK 35 Vantaa
Postp 17/04 09:00 Ilves - RoPS
Postp 14/04 11:30 Lahti - PS Kemi Kings
Postp 14/04 11:30 Mariehamn - Ilves
Postp 26/04 09:00 Mariehamn - Lahti
Postp 12/04 10:00 HIFK - Mariehamn
Postp 08/07 11:30 Turun Palloseura - HJK
Postp 15/04 11:30 Inter Turku - HJK
Postp 15/04 11:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - FF Jaro
Postp 14/04 11:30 Mariehamn - Lahti
Postp 15/04 11:30 FF Jaro - Inter Turku
Postp 25/07 11:30 AC Oulu - MyuPa-47
Postp 18/04 11:30 Mariehamn - JJK Jyvaskyla
Postp 23/04 11:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - RoPS
Postp 19/04 11:30 MyuPa-47 - JJK Jyvaskyla
Postp 19/04 11:30 FF Jaro - RoPS
Postp 17/08 11:30 Mariehamn - FF Jaro
Postp 24/05 11:30 KTP Kotka - Inter Turku
Postp 24/07 12:00 Haka - Turun Palloseura
Rejalashtrilgan
11/06 11:30 Haka - Mariehamn
11/06 11:30 Lahti - Honka
11/06 11:30 Ilves - RoPS
26/06 11:30 HIFK - Haka
26/06 11:30 Ilves - HJK
30/06 11:30 Lahti - RoPS
01/07 11:30 HJK - Haka
04/07 08:00 Honka - Lahti
05/07 11:30 Mariehamn - HJK
11/07 10:00 HIFK - Mariehamn
11/07 10:00 RoPS - Haka
13/07 11:30 Lahti - HJK
19/07 11:30 Honka - RoPS
25/07 10:00 RoPS - HJK
26/07 11:30 Mariehamn - Haka
27/07 11:30 HIFK - Lahti
31/07 11:30 Lahti - Haka
02/08 08:00 Honka - HIFK
09/08 11:30 RoPS - Ilves
09/08 11:30 Haka - Honka
10/08 11:30 HJK - HIFK
16/08 11:30 Mariehamn - RoPS
17/08 11:30 HIFK - Ilves
22/08 10:00 Ilves - Lahti
22/08 10:00 HIFK - RoPS
24/08 11:30 HJK - Honka
29/08 10:00 Haka - Ilves
Kontaktlar