9th July 3:50am (GMT-5)

Basel jonli natijalari

Jamoalar nomi: Basel
Davlat: Shveytsariya

Basel natijalar

F 08/07 14:30 Sion 1 5 1-0 Basel 1 [1-0]
F 04/07 12:15 Basel 1 2-0 Ksamaks 5 [1-0]
F 01/07 12:15 Lugano 3 2-1 Basel 1 5 [0-0]
F 28/06 10:00 Basel 2-0 Sion 3 [0-0]
F 24/06 12:15 Ksamaks 3 1-2 Basel 1 [1-1]
F 21/06 10:00 Luzern 2 2-1 Basel 1 [1-0]
F 27/02 12:55 Basel 1 1-0 APOEL 5 [1-0]
F 23/02 10:00 Basel 4 2-2 Servette 5 [2-0]
F 20/02 15:00 APOEL 3 0-3 Basel 2 [0-1]
F 15/02 13:00 Basel 1 0-1 Tun 2 [0-0]
F 08/02 13:00 Tsurix 4 0-4 Basel 2 [0-2]
F 02/02 10:00 Basel 4 1-2 Sent-Galen 4 [1-1]
F 26/01 10:00 Yang Boyz 1 2-0 Basel 1 4 [1-0]
F 19/01 09:00 Basel 0-2 Gamburg 1
F 16/01 04:30 Basel 1-0 Styaua Bukuresti 1 [0-0]
F 13/01 10:00 Basel 0-2 Shtutgart [0-0]
F 15/12 10:00 Luzern 3 2-1 Basel 1 3 [1-0]
F 12/12 12:55 Basel 2-0 Trabzonspor 2 [1-0]
F 12/12 12:50 Basel 2-0 Trabzonspor 2 [1-0]
F 08/12 10:00 Basel 2 4-0 Sion 2 [2-0]
F 01/12 10:00 Basel 2 3-0 Yang Boyz 2 [2-0]
F 28/11 10:50 Krasnodar 1 5 1-0 Basel 2 [0-0]
F 23/11 13:00 Servette 3 2-0 Basel 2 3 [1-0]
F 10/11 10:00 Lugano 2 0-3 Basel 2 [0-2]
F 07/11 12:55 Basel 2 2-1 Getafe 1 [1-1]
F 03/11 10:00 Basel 1 1-1 Ksamaks 7 [0-1]
F 27/10 11:00 Tsurix 4 3-2 Basel 5 [2-1]
F 24/10 15:00 Getafe 3 0-1 Basel 1 8 [0-1]
F 19/10 13:00 Basel 3-1 Tun 2 [0-0]
F 06/10 10:00 Sent-Galen 3 0-0 Basel 5 [0-0]
F 03/10 15:00 Trabzonspor 2 2-2 Basel 3 [1-1]
F 03/10 15:00 Trabzonspor 2 2-2 Basel 3 [1-1]
F 29/09 10:00 Basel 2 3-0 Luzern [1-0]
F 25/09 14:00 Basel 1 4-0 Tsurix 2 [1-0]
F 22/09 10:00 Yang Boyz 3 1-1 Basel 1 [0-1]
F 19/09 12:55 Basel 1 5-0 Krasnodar 1 [2-0]
F 14/09 13:00 Meyrin 0-3 Basel
F 14/09 12:59 Meyrin 2 0-3 Basel 1 [0-0]
F 01/09 10:00 Basel 2 2-1 Lugano 4 [1-0]
F 24/08 13:00 Ksamaks 0-3 Basel 3 [0-0]
F 13/08 14:30 LASK 1 3-1 Basel 1 [0-0]
F 10/08 13:00 Basel 1 3-1 Servette 2 [2-1]
F 07/08 14:00 Basel 1 1-2 LASK 1 [0-0]
F 03/08 13:00 Tun 4 2-3 Basel 1 [1-1]
F 02/08 02:03 Basel 4-3 AzeriFan
F 30/07 14:00 Basel 3 2-1 PSV 3 [1-1]
F 27/07 13:00 Basel 2 1-2 Sent-Galen 5 [0-1]
F 23/07 14:00 PSV 2 3-2 Basel 3 [1-1]
F 19/07 14:00 Sion 1 1-4 Basel 3 [1-1]
F 13/07 14:15 Basel 2 2-3 Shtutgart 3 [2-2]
F 09/07 12:00 Basel 2 4-1 Lozanna Sport 2 [1-0]
F 03/07 11:30 Nurnberg 0-4 Basel [0-0]
F 26/06 13:00 Myunxen-1860 3 1-5 Basel 1 [0-3]
F 22/06 09:00 Basel 4-2 Kriens 1 [0-2]
F 25/05 13:00 Basel 1 4-1 Ksamaks [1-0]
F 22/05 14:00 Tun 1-2 Basel 4 [0-0]
F 19/05 08:00 Basel 5 2-1 Tun 2 [1-0]
F 15/05 14:00 Basel 2 3-2 Luzern 3 [2-0]
F 12/05 10:00 Yang Boyz 3 3-1 Basel 1 2 [0-1]
F 04/05 13:00 Basel 1 3-0 Tsurix 1 [0-0]
F 28/04 10:00 Sent-Galen 1 0-3 Basel [0-1]
F 25/04 14:15 Tsurix 2 1-3 Basel 4 [0-1]
F 19/04 14:00 Sion 4 0-3 Basel 1 [0-1]
F 07/04 10:00 Basel 3 1-1 Lugano 2 [0-0]
F 03/04 14:00 Tsurix 3 0-2 Basel 1 [0-0]
F 17/03 11:00 Basel 3 2-2 Yang Boyz 3 [1-2]
F 10/03 11:00 Lugano 1 1-1 Basel 2 [1-1]
F 03/03 10:00 Basel 3 3-1 Tun [2-0]
F 27/02 14:30 Sion 3 2-4 Basel 5 [0-0]
F 23/02 13:00 Ksamaks 1 1 0-2 Basel 1 [0-1]
F 17/02 10:00 Basel 1 1-0 Sion 3 [1-0]
F 09/02 13:00 Basel 4 1-1 Sent-Galen 6 [0-0]
F 26/01 08:00 Union 2-2 Basel
F 22/01 07:00 Basel 2-0 Krasnodar 3 [0-0]
F 17/01 10:30 Basel 2-1 Puskas Akademia [1-0]
F 11/01 09:00 Basel 2-0 Aarau 1 [0-0]
F 15/12 13:00 Sion 4 1-2 Basel 2 [1-0]
F 09/12 10:00 Basel 2 2-0 Tsurix 2 [1-0]
F 02/12 10:00 Basel 4 1-3 Yang Boyz 2 [1-0]
F 25/11 10:00 Luzern 3 1-1 Basel 5 [1-0]
F 10/11 13:00 Tun 3 4-2 Basel 4 [1-2]
F 04/11 10:00 Basel 3 3-2 Lugano [2-0]
F 31/10 15:00 Winterthur 1 0-1 Basel 1 [0-0]
F 21/10 10:00 Basel 1 1-1 Ksamaks 5 [1-0]
F 06/10 13:00 Sent-Galen 2 1-3 Basel 4 [1-1]
F 30/09 10:00 Lugano 3 2-2 Basel [0-1]
F 26/09 14:00 Basel 4 2-1 Luzern 2 [1-0]
F 23/09 10:00 Yang Boyz 3 7-1 Basel 1 2 [2-0]
F 15/09 10:00 Eshallen 1 2-7 Basel 1 [0-0]
F 02/09 10:00 Basel 2 1-1 Tun 5 [1-1]
F 30/08 13:00 Apolon 4 1-0 Basel 2 [0-0]
F 26/08 10:00 Tsurix 2 1-1 Basel 3 [0-1]
F 23/08 14:00 Basel 2 3-2 Apolon 3 [1-0]
F 16/08 14:00 Basel 2 1-0 Vitesse 1 [1-0]
F 12/08 10:00 Basel 1 3-2 Sion 2 [2-1]
F 11/08 13:00 Basel 0-0 Sion
F 09/08 14:00 Vitesse 3 0-1 Basel 2 [0-0]
F 01/08 14:00 Basel 3 0-3 P.A.O.K. 3 [0-1]
F 28/07 13:00 Ksamaks 1 1-1 Basel 1 [0-0]
F 24/07 13:30 P.A.O.K. 2-1 Basel 3 [1-0]
F 21/07 13:00 Basel 3 1-2 Sent-Galen 4 [0-0]
F 13/07 14:00 Basel 3 0-5 Feyenoord [0-2]
F 13/07 05:00 Basel 1-4 Aarau
F 10/07 12:00 Basel 3 1-2 Vulverxempton 1 [1-1]
F 19/05 13:00 Basel 2-2 Luzern
F 13/05 10:00 Tsurix 4-1 Basel
F 10/05 10:00 Basel 5-1 Yang Boyz
F 29/04 10:00 Basel 6-1 Tun
F 22/04 10:00 Sion 2-2 Basel
F 11/04 12:45 Basel 3-0 Tsurix
F 08/04 10:00 Lugano 0-1 Basel
F 02/04 10:00 Yang Boyz 2-2 Basel
F 18/03 11:00 Basel 1-0 Sion
F 11/03 11:00 Luzern 1-0 Basel
F 27/02 14:15 Yang Boyz 2-0 Basel
F 10/02 13:00 Tun 0-2 Basel
F 04/02 10:00 Basel 0-1 Lugano
F 27/01 07:30 Basel 1-0 Luzern
F 20/01 10:00 Basel 2-4 Shturm
F 29/11 13:30 Basel 2-1 Luzern
F 25/11 13:00 Luzern 1-4 Basel
F 18/11 13:00 Basel 5-1 Sion
F 05/11 10:00 Basel 1-1 Yang Boyz
F 31/10 15:45 Basel 1-2 SSKA
F 28/10 13:00 Tsurix 0-0 Basel
F 21/10 13:00 Basel 2-1 Tun
F 18/10 14:45 SSKA 0-2 Basel
F 14/10 13:00 Lugano 0-4 Basel
F 23/09 13:00 Basel 1-0 Tsurix
F 17/09 10:00 Kyasso 0-1 Basel
F 30/08 05:00 Basel 6-1 Volen
F 27/08 10:00 Sion 1-1 Basel
F 20/08 10:00 Basel 1-1 Lugano
F 05/08 13:00 Tun 0-3 Basel
F 30/07 10:00 Basel 3-1 Luzern
F 22/07 13:00 Yang Boyz 2-0 Basel
F 15/07 13:00 Basel 3-2 Sporting
F 08/07 05:00 Basel 2-0 Ksamaks
F 05/07 11:00 Basel 0-0 Wil 1900
F 25/05 10:00 Basel 3-0 Sion
F 21/05 10:00 Yang Boyz 2-1 Basel
F 18/05 13:45 Basel 2-2 Sion
F 14/05 07:45 Basel 3-3 Tun
F 07/05 07:45 Lugano 2-2 Basel
F 28/04 13:45 Luzern 1-2 Basel
F 22/04 14:00 Basel 2-2 Vaduz
F 09/04 10:00 Basel 1-1 Yang Boyz
F 12/03 11:00 Sion 0-1 Basel
F 05/03 07:45 Vaduz 1-1 Basel
F 02/03 14:30 Basel 3-1 Tsurix
F 26/02 07:45 Basel 3-1 Luzern
F 11/02 11:45 Tun 0-2 Basel
F 04/02 14:00 Basel 4-0 Lugano
F 25/01 09:00 Basel 2-0 Kyasso
F 06/12 14:45 Basel 1-4 Arsenal
F 03/12 14:00 Yang Boyz 3-1 Basel
F 27/11 10:00 Sion 1-2 Basel
F 19/11 14:00 Basel 6-0 Vaduz
F 01/11 15:45 Basel 1-2 PSJ
F 26/10 13:30 FC Tuggen 1-4 Basel
F 22/10 14:00 Lugano 2-2 Basel
F 19/10 14:45 PSJ 3-0 Basel
F 15/10 14:00 Basel 3-0 Luzern
F 01/10 14:00 Basel 1-1 Tun
F 28/09 14:45 Arsenal 2-0 Basel
F 18/09 09:30 Zug 94 0-1 Basel
F 31/08 10:30 Basel 2-3 Volen
F 28/08 10:00 Tun 0-3 Basel
F 20/08 14:00 Basel 4-1 Lugano
F 10/08 14:30 Basel 3-0 Yang Boyz
F 07/08 07:45 Luzern 2-3 Basel
F 31/07 07:45 Vaduz 1-5 Basel
F 24/07 10:00 Basel 3-0 Sion
F 16/07 09:00 Basel 0-1 AS Monaco
F 22/05 10:00 Yang Boyz 2-3 Basel
F 16/05 10:00 Luzern 4-0 Basel
F 10/05 13:45 Basel 1-1 Tun
F 07/05 14:00 Tsurix 2-3 Basel
F 30/04 14:00 Basel 2-1 Sion
F 24/04 10:00 Vaduz 0-0 Basel
F 20/04 13:45 Basel 3-0 Lugano
F 13/04 12:30 Lugano 1-4 Basel
F 10/04 07:45 Basel 2-2 Tsurix
F 03/04 10:00 Basel 2-0 Yang Boyz
F 20/03 11:00 Sion 0-1 Basel
F 17/03 16:05 Sevilla 3-0 Basel
F 10/03 13:00 Basel 0-0 Sevilla
F 28/02 07:45 Tun 1-1 Basel
F 25/02 15:05 Basel 2-1 Sent-Eten
F 21/02 07:45 Basel 5-1 Vaduz
F 18/02 13:00 Sent-Eten 3-2 Basel
F 07/02 10:00 Basel 3-0 Luzern
F 02/02 09:00 Basel 4-2 Ksamaks
F 29/01 12:00 Austriya 3-1 Basel
F 21/01 10:00 Basel 1-1 Freiburg
F 16/01 10:00 Basel 0-2 Augsburg
F 13/12 09:30 Sion 0-0 Basel
F 06/12 10:00 Tun 0-0 Basel
F 29/11 07:45 Basel 3-0 Luzern
F 31/10 15:00 Vaduz 1-2 Basel
F 25/10 11:00 Basel 1-0 Yang Boyz
F 18/10 07:45 Sion 0-2 Basel
F 04/10 10:00 Tsurix 2-2 Basel
F 26/09 14:00 Basel 3-1 Lugano
F 23/09 14:30 Yang Boyz 4-3 Basel
F 30/08 10:00 Basel 3-1 Tsurix
F 22/08 11:45 Lugano 1-3 Basel
F 15/08 12:00 Meyrin 0-4 Basel
F 12/08 13:45 Basel 3-1 Tun
F 08/08 14:00 Luzern 1-3 Basel
F 01/08 09:00 Basel 3-0 Sion
F 19/07 07:45 Basel 2-0 Vaduz
F 07/06 08:00 Basel 0-3 Sion
F 25/05 10:00 Tun 2-2 Basel
F 20/05 14:30 Aarau 2-1 Basel
F 17/05 10:00 Basel 0-0 Yang Boyz
F 10/05 10:00 Tsurix 1-2 Basel
F 29/04 13:45 Vaduz 1-3 Basel
F 26/04 07:45 Basel 1-2 Luzern
F 18/04 11:45 Sion 0-1 Basel
F 12/04 10:00 Basel 5-1 Tsurix
F 04/04 14:00 Basel 6-0 Aarau
F 21/03 12:45 Luzern 1-4 Basel
F 10/03 15:45 Porto 4-0 Basel
F 07/03 14:00 Basel 3-0 Tun
F 04/03 13:30 Munsingen 1-6 Basel
F 28/02 14:00 Basel 1-0 Vaduz
F 22/02 10:00 Yang Boyz 4-2 Basel
F 18/02 14:45 Basel 1-1 Porto
F 14/02 11:45 Basel 1-1 Sion
F 09/12 14:45 Liverpool 1-1 Basel
F 06/12 11:45 Luzern 0-3 Basel
F 30/11 10:00 Tsurix 1-2 Basel
F 23/11 07:45 Basel 3-0 Aarau
F 09/11 07:45 Vaduz 0-4 Basel
F 29/10 14:45 Volen 1-3 Basel
F 25/10 14:00 Basel 1-1 Sion
F 18/10 14:00 Yang Boyz 0-1 Basel
F 01/10 14:45 Basel 1-0 Liverpool
F 27/09 14:00 Basel 1-1 Tun
F 23/09 13:45 Basel 3-1 Vaduz
F 31/08 10:00 Basel 3-1 Yang Boyz
F 17/08 07:45 Sion 2-3 Basel
F 09/08 14:00 Basel 4-1 Tsurix
F 02/08 11:45 Tun 2-3 Basel
F 27/07 10:00 Basel 3-0 Luzern
F 19/07 11:45 Aarau 1-2 Basel
F 15/05 14:30 Aarau 1-3 Basel
F 11/05 10:00 Yang Boyz 3-1 Basel
F 07/05 14:30 Basel 3-1 Luzern
F 21/04 08:00 Tsurix 2-0 Basel
F 16/04 14:30 Basel 4-2 Tsurix
F 13/04 07:45 Sion 0-1 Basel
F 10/04 15:05 Valencia 5-0 Basel
F 06/04 07:45 Basel 0-0 Tun
F 03/04 15:05 Basel 3-0 Valencia
F 30/03 10:00 Luzern 0-2 Basel
F 26/03 14:00 Basel 1-0 Luzern
F 23/03 11:00 Tsurix 0-0 Basel
F 16/03 11:00 Basel 5-0 Aarau
F 02/03 07:45 Tun 2-2 Basel
F 15/02 13:45 Basel 1-0 Sion
F 08/02 13:45 Basel 3-2 Yang Boyz
F 14/12 13:45 Basel 1-1 Luzern
F 01/12 10:00 Yang Boyz 2-2 Basel
F 26/11 14:45 Basel 1-0 Chelsea
F 23/11 13:45 Basel 4-1 Tun
F 10/11 08:30 FC Tuggen 1-3 Basel
F 02/11 14:45 Aarau 1-1 Basel
F 27/10 11:00 Tsurix 0-0 Basel
F 28/09 13:45 Basel 2-2 Sion
F 25/09 13:45 Tun 0-2 Basel
F 22/09 10:00 Sion 1-3 Basel
F 18/09 14:45 Chelsea 1-2 Basel
F 14/09 11:00 Munsingen 0-1 Basel
F 01/09 10:00 Basel 2-1 Yang Boyz
F 24/08 13:45 Luzern 1-1 Basel
F 11/08 10:00 Basel 1-2 Tsurix
F 13/07 13:45 Basel 3-1 Aarau
F 08/07 13:30 Basel 2-1 Red Star
F 29/05 14:30 Yang Boyz 0-1 Basel
F 12/05 07:45 Basel 2-0 Servette
F 08/05 14:30 Tsurix 3-1 Basel
F 05/05 07:45 Sion 0-1 Basel
F 02/05 15:05 Chelsea 3-1 Basel
F 28/04 07:45 Basel 0-3 Luzern
F 25/04 15:05 Basel 1-2 Chelsea
F 21/04 07:45 Tun 2-2 Basel
F 17/04 14:45 Sion 0-1 Basel
F 14/04 07:45 Basel 3-1 Tsurix
F 11/04 15:05 Basel 2-2 Tottenham
F 04/04 15:05 Tottenham 2-2 Basel
F 01/04 07:45 Luzern 0-4 Basel
F 17/03 08:45 Basel 1-0 Tun
F 10/03 11:00 Basel 3-0 Yang Boyz
F 03/03 07:45 Servette 1-2 Basel
F 27/02 13:45 Tun 1-2 Basel
F 21/02 13:00 FC Dnipro 1-1 Basel
F 14/02 15:05 Basel 2-0 FC Dnipro
F 10/02 10:00 Basel 3-0 Sion
F 06/12 15:05 Genk 0-0 Basel
F 25/11 10:00 Tun 3-2 Basel
F 22/11 13:00 Basel 3-0 Sporting
F 11/11 08:30 Kyasso 1-4 Basel
F 03/11 14:45 Basel 2-0 Yang Boyz
F 28/10 11:00 Tsurix 1-2 Basel
F 21/10 07:45 Luzern 1-0 Basel
F 07/10 10:00 Basel 3-2 Servette
F 04/10 13:00 Basel 2-2 Genk
F 26/09 14:30 Basel 4-1 Sion
F 23/09 10:15 Yang Boyz 1-1 Basel
F 20/09 15:05 Sporting 0-0 Basel
F 02/09 10:00 Basel 0-0 Tsurix
F 29/08 14:45 CFR Cluj 1-0 Basel
F 21/08 14:45 Basel 1-2 CFR Cluj
F 12/08 10:00 Basel 3-1 Tun
F 08/08 14:00 Basel 1-1 Molde
F 04/08 13:45 Sion 1-1 Basel
F 01/08 13:00 Molde 0-1 Basel
F 21/07 13:45 Basel 2-2 Luzern
F 13/07 13:45 Servette 0-1 Basel
F 23/05 14:15 Basel 1-2 Yang Boyz
F 20/05 10:00 Servette 2-1 Basel
F 16/05 14:30 Basel 1-1 Luzern
F 06/05 10:00 Tsurix 1-5 Basel
F 02/05 13:45 Basel 2-1 Tun
F 22/04 10:00 Sion 0-3 Basel
F 07/04 11:45 Luzern 1-1 Basel
F 31/03 11:45 Tun 2-3 Basel
F 24/03 12:45 Basel 5-0 Servette
F 04/03 10:00 Basel 3-1 Luzern
F 25/02 11:45 Basel 1-0 Tsurix
F 16/02 14:15 Yang Boyz 2-2 Basel
F 05/02 10:00 Basel 0-0 Sion
F 11/12 10:00 Ksamaks 1-1 Basel
F 03/12 11:45 Basel 1-0 Luzern
F 26/11 11:30 Wil 1900 2-3 Basel

Basel rejalashtrilgan

Basel oyinchilar

1 Omlin, Jonas Darvozabon
45 De Mol, Nils Darvozabon
13 Nikolic, Djordje Darvozabon
44 Pukaj, Jozef Darvozabon
6 Alderete, Omar Himoyachisi
21 van der Werff, Jasper Himoyachisi
47 Isufi, Elis Himoyachisi
36 Bergstrom, Emil Himoyachisi
15 Riveros, Blas Himoyachisi
28 Petretta, Raoul Himoyachisi
4 Comert, Eray Himoyachisi
33 Bua, Kevin Yarim ximoyachi
Bunjaku, Orges Yarim ximoyachi
17 Ramires Yarim ximoyachi
34 Xhaka, Taulant Yarim ximoyachi
Stevanovic, Mihailo Yarim ximoyachi
32 Marchand, Yannick Yarim ximoyachi
20 Frei, Fabian Yarim ximoyachi
14 Stocker, Valentin Yarim ximoyachi
10 Campo, Samuele Yarim ximoyachi
Kuzmanovic, Zdravko Yarim ximoyachi
7 Zuffi, Luca Yarim ximoyachi
5 Widmer, Silvan Yarim ximoyachi
41 Tushi, Tician Hujumchi
19 Pululu, Afimico Hujumchi
99 Ademi, Kemal Hujumchi
98 Arthur Hujumchi
9 van Wolfswinkel, Ricky Hujumchi
30 Zhegrova, Edon Hujumchi
Kontaktlar