24th January 9:20am (GMT-5)

Kechagi Oyinlar

F 23/01 21:30 Sport Boyz 0-0 Penyarol [0-0]
F 23/01 20:35 Sunrise+ 7-3 Viper+
F 23/01 19:55 Flame+ 6-3 Indigo+
F 23/01 19:15 Sunrise+ 3-4 Flame+
F 23/01 18:00 Flamengo PI 0-2 Altos ( H2H )
F 23/01 17:55 Flamengo 4 0-2 Altos 1 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 23/01 17:15 Santos 1 0-0 KA Bragantino 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 16:55 Zenit+ 6-2 Spartak+
F 23/01 16:15 Spartak+ 3-5 Ajax+
F 23/01 15:50 Ajax+ 4-3 Zenit+
F 23/01 15:00 Vulverxempton 1-2 Liverpool 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 15:00 Badahos 3 3-1 Eibar 2 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 14:45 NAK 2 2-0 PSV 1 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 14:45 Tranmere Rovers 1 2-1 Watford [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 14:45 Royyal Anverpen 1 1-1 Kortrijk 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 14:00 AS Beziers 2 1-2 USL Dyunkerk 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 14:00 Resende 1 1-1 Bangu 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 13:45 VfR Fischeln 5-1 Vorst 1 [1-1]
F 23/01 13:30 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 6-2 [3-0]
F 23/01 13:15 Hoganas 1 4-1 Hogaborgs BK [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 13:00 Vakker Burghausen 3-3 Rid [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 13:00 Kray 2 4-4 Schermbeck 2 [2-3]
F 23/01 13:00 Rid 3-3 Vakker Burghausen [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 13:00 CD Ebro 1 0-1 CD Leganes 2 [0-1]
F 23/01 12:55 Lugo U19 4-0 Calasanz U19 2 [1-0]
F 23/01 12:30 Lyubek 1 5-2 Gamburg [1-1]
F 23/01 12:30 Aris 3 1-0 Skoda Ksanti 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 12:10 Al Raed 2 1-2 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 12:00 Sokol Jivanitse 1 3-0 Trutnov 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 12:00 Adjman 1 2 1-1 Al-Djazira 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 12:00 Lamiya 3 0-1 P.A.O.K. 4 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 11:25 Samger 1 1-1 Jarra West 1 [0-1]
F 23/01 11:00 Paradou AC 2 1-2 Constantine 7 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 10:40 Al Gharafa SC 2 4-2 Al Rayyan 3 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 10:15 Asteras 1 5 2-0 Panionios 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 10:00 Suduva 4 2-3 METTA LU 2 [1-2]
F 23/01 10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 0-2 Osiek [0-2]
F 23/01 09:55 Al Fateh 2 0-0 Dhamk FC 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 09:25 CS M'saken 1-0 Rejiche [1-0]
F 23/01 09:05 AS Marsa 1-4 EGS 1 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 23/01 09:00 Dinamo Kiev 2 4-0 Vardar 2 [3-0]
F 23/01 09:00 Chennaiyin FC 1 4-1 Jamshedpur 1 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:40 Young Elephant 1-4 Maruns 1 [0-0]
F 23/01 08:30 Al Sailiya SC 1 2 0-1 Al Ahli 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:25 Ggaba 2 0-0 Mbale Heroes 2 [0-0]
F 23/01 08:10 Six Oclock 1 1-1 Kitara 1 [1-1]
F 23/01 08:05 Super Iglz 1-4 Villa 1 [1-2]
F 23/01 08:00 Bangkok Glass 4 0-1 Prachuap 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:00 Visochina 2-0 JP Sport [1-0]
F 23/01 08:00 Renova 0-1 Labunishta [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:00 Lvov 1-2 Minay 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 07:30 Sbikha 1-1 ES Hammam-Sus [0-0]
F 23/01 07:25 Penang FA 2-0 Manjung City 3 [1-0]
F 23/01 07:05 Borek 1-1 Bregalnitsa [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 07:05 Rudeš 3-0 HASK [2-0]
F 23/01 06:05 Mizoram 3 4-0 Assam 1 [1-0]
F 23/01 06:05 Port 2 2-0 Nakxon Ratchasima 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 06:00 Bangladesh 1 0-3 Burundi 1 [0-2]
F 23/01 05:10 Al Ramta 1 3-2 Maan 1 [1-0]
F 23/01 04:00 Kachin United 1 0-2 Myavadi [0-1]
F 23/01 04:00 Khimki-M 5-3 Geraklion [2-2]
F 23/01 03:55 Chinland 3-2 Mawyawadi 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 03:55 Merani 2-4 Aragvi Dusheti 1 [1-4]
F 23/01 03:30 NEROKA 1 0-3 Mohun Bagan 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 03:25 ONGK 2-0 MC Police 2 [0-0]
F 23/01 02:00 Termez Surkhon 2 0-1 Buxoro 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
Kontaktlar

Unda TelegramBotga obuna bo'ling!

Telefoningizdan futbol o'yinlarini tomosha qiling.

Ulaning