6th July 5:40am (GMT-5)

Kechagi Oyinlar

F 05/07 13:30 Osasuna 5 0-0 Getafe 4 [0-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 15:45 Napoli 2 2-1 Roma 4 [0-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 13:30 Udineze 3 2-2 Genoa 2 [1-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 15:15 Goryn 3 0-1 Eksitek 1 [0-1] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 11:10 TEC-2 Gomel 3-1 October [1-1] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 14:10 ASNL 2 4-4 FSM Minsk [0-3] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 14:00 Orxus 3 1-0 Copenhagen [0-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 10:00 Hobro 3 2-3 Randers 1 [1-2] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 09:30 Kyelsos 1 1-0 Asker 3 [1-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 04:30 ViOn II 4-2 Rakitovse 2 [2-1] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 04:55 Roma+ 6-0 PSJ+ ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 09:55 KajHa 1 3 1-3 TP-47 1 [0-1] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 09:00 ТоТе 3 3-2 CLE 3 [3-1] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 06:00 OTP 2 4-0 RoPo 2 [3-0] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 11:30 MP 2 1-2 KPV 3 [1-1] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 11:30 Gnistan 1-2 FF Jaro 3 [1-1] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 12:15 Aris 1 1-4 AEK 2 [1-1] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 12:00 KFB 1 0-1 Samxeryar [0-0] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 06:00 Kvandju 2 2-4 Daegu 2 [1-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 04:00 Gepro 1 0-13 Erchim FC [0-5] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 13:30 Zimbru 0-1 Dacia Buiucani [0-0]
F 05/07 14:30 Stabek 0-3 Rusenborg 2 [0-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 12:00 Bodo-Glimt 5-0 Brann 1 [4-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 11:30 Rubin 2 1-0 Orenburg 2 [0-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 09:30 Ufa 1 5 1-1 Ural 2 [0-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 08:30 Elfsborg 3 1-0 Malmo 1 [1-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 10:00 Yang Boyz 3-0 Lugano 1 [1-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 10:00 Luzern 3-0 Tun 3 [2-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 14:15 Maribor 1 3-2 Mura 2 [2-0] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 03:55 NTUS 2-3 Xang Yuen 1 [1-0] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 08:25 Xatlon 2-1 FC Kuktosh 3 [1-0] ( Bashoratlari )
F 05/07 06:00 Xayfon 1 0-2 Saygon 1 [0-1] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
F 05/07 12:55 Xayduk 4 0-1 Osiek 4 [0-1] ( Bashoratlari H2H )
Kontaktlar